Sign In | Join Free | My nccecojustice.org
nccecojustice.org
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    xfp 10g lr

    All xfp 10g lr wholesalers & xfp 10g lr manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide xfp 10g lr products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 2841 products from xfp 10g lr Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale SC LR 10G Xenpak Module SMF 1310nm 10km For Datacom Ethernet Xenpak-10g-lr from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:AOK-3192-LR

    SC LR 10G Xenpak Module SMF 1310nm 10km For Datacom Ethernet xenpak-10g-lr Specification: P/N AOK-3192-LR Datarate 10G Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 10KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector SC Application Datacom 10G Ethernet Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM 10G XENPAK LR 1310nm 10km single-mode Datacom 10G Ethernet Description: 10GBASE XENPAK modules offers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Compatible Huawei / Juniper XFP 10G LR FC Module Transceiver CATV Project DDM from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-XFP-BX-L20

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Compatible Huawei / Juniper XFP 10G LR FC Module Transceiver CATV Project DDM Specification Datarate 10G Fiber Type SMF Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Distance 20KM Wavelenth TX1270nm/RX1330nm DDM/DOM Digital (...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Single Mode 1310nm 10g Xfp Optical Transceiver , XFP 10G LR 10KM Distance from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:XFP-10G-LR

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...Single Mode 1310nm 10g Xfp Optical Transceiver Module 10g Xfp Lr Overview 1310nm serial pluggable XFP optic (LC) for up to 10km over SMF 4-pack ,The 10G XFP Module offers customers a variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet and Packet...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale SC LR 10G Xenpak Module SMF 1310nm 10km For Datacom Ethernet Xenpak-10g-lr from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:AOK-3192-LR

    ... LR 10G Xenpak Module SMF 1310nm 10km For Datacom Ethernet xenpak-10g-lr Specification: P/N AOK-3192-LR Datarate 10G Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 10KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector SC Application Datacom 10G...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale ZR XFP 10G SFP Transceiver 1550nm For Fiber Channel / FDDI 3 Years Warranty from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-BIDI-80A/B

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...10G ZR XFP 1550nm SMF 10ge transceiver xfp 100km Description: HD-XFP-ER transceiver comply with XFP MSA, and can support diverse applications for SDH/Sonet equipment including FEC (9.95Gb/s to 10....

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale SFP+ To XFP 10G OEO Optical Media Converter For Network Backbone from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-6603SX

    ...SFP+ To XFP 10G OEO Optical Media Converter For Network Backbone 16slot multifunctional management system is a Ethernet and SDH ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale XFP-10G-LR 10Gbps XFP Optical Transceiver from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shen zhen,Guang dong, China

    Brand Name:Opelink

    ...XFP-10G-LR 10Gbps XFP Optical Transceiver Features: Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s Bit Rates; Hot-pluggable XFP Footprint; Maximum Link Length up to 10km; 1310nm DFB laser and PIN photodiode ; Duplex LC ...

    Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co.,ltd
    Active Member

    Wholesale Cisco Alcatel Compatible XFP-10G-LR XFP-10GLR-OC192 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module from china suppliers

    Categories:10G XFP Module

    Telephone:+8615817250592

    Country/Region:china

    ...10G XFP 1310NM 10KM DDM XFP-10G-LR is compliant with the 10G Small Form-Factor Pluggable(XFP)Multi-Source Agreement(MSA),supporting data-rate of 10.3125Gbps(10GBASE-LR)or 9.953Gbps 10GBASE-LW),and transmission distance up...

    AIFON Technologies Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale XFP-10G-LR Cisco Compatible Transceiver Module SM Optical 10g XFP 10km from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:Transceiver Module

    ...XFP-10G-LR Cisco Compatible Transceiver Module SM Optical 10g XFP 10km Specifications 10G XFP 1.FCC Rohs CE 2.Reliable quality 3.SC FC ST connector choice 10G XFP 10g 10km xfp 10G MM XFP 155M/622M/1.25G/2.5G SFP Transceiver Module Features Data rate...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Wholesale 5V SMF 10G XFP Transceiver Compatible Alcatel XFP-10G-LR,10g sfp manufacturer,Xfp supplier from china suppliers

    Categories:10G XFP Transceiver

    Telephone:86-755-33967196

    Country/Region:china

    ...5V SMF 10G XFP Transceiver Compatible Alcatel XFP-10G-LR,10g sfp manufacturer,Xfp supplier 5V SMF 10G XFP Transceiver Compatible Alcatel XFP-10G-LR,10g sfp manufacturer,Xfp supplier Product Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen Brand Name: OE-Link ...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale Original Avago SFP HFCT-711XPD XFP 10G LR 10KM optical fiber module 10gbps sfp transceiver from china suppliers

    Categories:SFP Transceiver

    Telephone:86-755-82552969

    Country/Region:china

    ...Original Avago SFP HFCT-711XPD XFP 10G LR 10KM optical fiber module 10gbps sfp transceiver Transceiver Brand Name: Avago Transceiver Type:Original Transceivers Shape: XFP Transceivers Data Rate: 10GB / S Transceiver Wavelength: 1310nm Transceiver Distance...

    opticalmodulemanufacturers company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale Cisco Alcatel Compatible XFP-10G-LR XFP-10GLR-OC192 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module from china suppliers

    Categories:SFP Transceiver Module

    Country/Region:china

    ... Compatible XFP-10G-LR XFP-10GLR-OC192 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module Share to AddThis Sharing Buttons Share to FacebookShare to TwitterShare to Google+Share to PinterestShare to LinkedInShare to ... 10G XFP 1310NM 10KM DDM XFP-10G-LR is...

    Aifon Technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale XFP-10g-Lr Compatible10gbase-Lr Optical Module 10km LC from china suppliers

    Categories:XFP Transceiver

    Telephone:+86-575-88035326

    Country/Region:china

    ... to TwitterShare to Google+Share to PinterestShare to LinkedInShare to ... 10gbase-Lr Transceiver, XFP-10g-Sr, XFP-Lr manufacturer / supplier in China, offering XFP-10g-Lr Compatible10gbase-Lr Optical Module, Single-Mode, 1310nm, 10km, LC,Unmanaged Gigabit...

    Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale Optical Transciever Type: XFP-10G-LR from china suppliers

    Categories:10G XFP Module

    Telephone:086-0755-27796613

    Country/Region:china

    ...XFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR XFP module for SMF 1310nm 10km DDM LC Update: 2016/6/4View: 7 Brand: SplayMark Type: XFP-10G-LR Introduction XFP Module (Figure 1) offers customers a variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet and Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS...

    Shenzhen SplayMark Tech Co.,LIMITED
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale XFP 10g Lr CWDM Transceiver Module from china suppliers

    Categories:SFP Optical Transceiver Module

    Telephone:+86-575-88035326

    Country/Region:china

    ...XFP You are here: Home > Products > XFP XFP 10g Lr CWDM Transceiver Module Xfp, 10g, Lr manufacturer / supplier in China, offering XFP 10g Lr CWDM Transceiver Module,SFP Manufacturer of 155m Optical Module in Latest Technology by Csfp,1.25g ...

    Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Lt
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale Networking Products Type: Type: XFP-10G-LR from china suppliers

    Categories:CWDM SFP Transceiver

    Country/Region:china

    ...Networking ProductsXFP XFP-10G-LR Type:XFP-10G-LR Name:XFP-10G-LR Trait Detailed: Name:XFP-10G-LR Class:XFP / XFP-10G-XR ProductRecommend Details: XFP-10G-LR PRODUCT FEATURES Supports 9.95Gb/s to 10.5Gb/s bit rates Hot-pluggable XFP footprint Maximum...

    DAYANG TECH Company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale Cisco Transceiver XFP-10G-LR XFP from china suppliers

    Categories:Cisco Transceiver Module

    Telephone:+86-755-82660791

    Country/Region:china

    ... -> Categories ->XFP -> XFP-10G-LR XFP-10G-LR Description 10Gbps 1310nm 10km XFP Optical Transceiver Features Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates Hot-pluggable XFP footprint Maximum link length of 10km with SMF 1310nm Uncooled DFB laser XFP MSA...

    Networkneed Technology Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale High quality XFP-10GB-LR 10Gb/s XFP 10km with SM Duplex LC 1310nm XFP Transceiver Module from china suppliers

    Brand Name:NuFiber

    Model Number:XFP-10G-LR

    Place of Origin:China

    ...: NuFiber XFP-10G-LR Small Form Factor 10Gb/s (XFP) transceivers are compliant with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification. They comply with 10-Gigabit Ethernet 10GBASE-LR/LW per IEEE 802.3ae and 10G Fibre...

    Shenzhen Nufiber Systems Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Cisco 20km XFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm DOM Fiber Optic Transceiver from china suppliers

    Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

    Country/Region:china

    ...Cisco 20km XFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm DOM Fiber Optic Transceiver XFP transceiver is a high performance, cost effective modulse for serial optical data communications applications specified for ...

    Shenzhen Powerlink Electronic Technology Company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10G-LR-CO (Alcatel 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver) from china suppliers

    Categories:XFP Optical Transceiver

    Telephone:+86-58654569

    Country/Region:china

    Home > Alcatel-Lucent > XFP > XFP-10G-LR-CO (Alcatel 100% Compatible Optical Transceiver)

    Compufox company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale Fiber Optic Patch Cable XFP-10G-LR, XFP, 10Gbps, 10GBase-LR, SMF, 1310nm, 10KM from china suppliers

    Categories:Fiber Optic Patch Panel

    Country/Region:china

    ...Home Fiber Optic Transceiver XFP-10G-LR, XFP, 10Gbps, 10GBase-LR, SMF, 1310nm, 10KM XFP-10G-LR, XFP, 10Gbps, 10GBase-LR, SMF, 1310nm, 10KM Product #: XFP-10G-LR Availability: In Stock Leadtime: Usually ships in 2 days Warranty: Lifetime Price$399.00 * ...

    fiberopticcable limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0