Sign In | Join Free | My nccecojustice.org
nccecojustice.org
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications > Antenna >

Terminate Fibre Optic Cable

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    terminate fibre optic cable

    All terminate fibre optic cable wholesalers & terminate fibre optic cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide terminate fibre optic cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 1562 products from terminate fibre optic cable Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap Pulling Eye Pre-<strong style="color:#b82220">terminated</strong> <strong style="color:#b82220">Optical</strong> Fiber Patch Cord , Multimode Fiber Patch <strong style="color:#b82220">Cable</strong> from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:Pulling eye pre-terminated fiber optic cables

    ... Pulling Eye Pre-terminated Optical Fiber Patch Cord , Multimode Fiber Patch Cable Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Pulling Eye Pre-terminated Mode: Singlemode ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap OM3 LC LC Duplex Fiber <strong style="color:#b82220">Optic</strong> Patch Cord / Armoured <strong style="color:#b82220">Fibre</strong> <strong style="color:#b82220">Optic</strong> <strong style="color:#b82220">Cable</strong> from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:LC-LC-OM3DX-3.0-xM-armored

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... OM3 LC LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables / Armoured Fibre Optic Cable KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED supply OEM and ODM service for all type of fiber optic patch cord. Special in ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Aqua 3.0mm Pre <strong style="color:#b82220">Terminated</strong> Fiber <strong style="color:#b82220">Optic</strong> <strong style="color:#b82220">Cable</strong> Multimode OM3 150m Length from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 007

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Aqua 3.0mm Pre Terminated Fiber Optic Cable Multimode OM3 150m Length​ SINO's Fiber Pre-terminated Assemblies including ribbon fanout fiber optic assemblies and bundle fanout ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 0.6 Tight Buffer Breakout 2 Core Single Mode Fiber <strong style="color:#b82220">Optic</strong> <strong style="color:#b82220">Cable</strong> Spiral Steel Tube from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-IOC-R0201

    Place of Origin:China

    ... FA-IOC-R0201, Armored Indoor Fiber Optic Cable With Spiral Steel Tube 2 Fibers Tight Buffer Indoor Armoured Optical Fiber Cable with single armour is composed of tight buffer ...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Bend insensitive fiber <strong style="color:#b82220">optic</strong> Tight Buffered <strong style="color:#b82220">cable</strong> 0.9mm SM or MM Suitable For Pigtails from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:Tight buffered cable 0.9mm

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Bend insensitive fiber optic Tight Buffered cable 0.9mm SM or MM Suitable For Pigtails Tight buffered cable is a cable containing one or multiple optical fibers that are used ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap LWL Pigtails ST Muliti-mode Simplex 1.5 Meter 3mm , <strong style="color:#b82220">Fibre</strong> <strong style="color:#b82220">Optic</strong> Pigtails ST MM SX 3mm from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:FPG-ST-OM2-30-1-O

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... LWL Pigtails ST Muliti-mode Simplex 1.5 Meter 3mm, Fibre Optic Pigtails ST MM SX 3mm ST fiber Pigtail is still the most popular Pigtail, it ...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Multi Core MTP / MPO Fiber <strong style="color:#b82220">Optic</strong> Patch Cord LC To ST Fiber <strong style="color:#b82220">Cable</strong> , High Density from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:MPO-SC

    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    ... Multi Core MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC To ST Fiber Cable , High Density Desciption: MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cord is used in Ribbon type multi fiber assemblies, unlike ...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 90 Degree Rotatable <strong style="color:#b82220">Fibre</strong> <strong style="color:#b82220">Optic</strong> <strong style="color:#b82220">Termination</strong> and Distribution Patch Panel For ODF from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:YUHUI

    Model Number:YH-1040

    ... 90 Degree Rotatable Fibre Optic Termination and Distribution Patch Panel For ODF Quick Detail: 1. 19inch,1U (2U, 3U) is also offered. 2. ...

    Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap E2000 PC-APC Fiber <strong style="color:#b82220">Optics</strong> <strong style="color:#b82220">Cable</strong> Connectors With High Quality from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:E2000 PC-APC Fiber Optic connector

    ... E2000 PC-APC Fiber Optics Cable Connectors With High Quality The E2000 connector has a push-pull coupling mechanism, with an automatic ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 24 Pieces Fiber <strong style="color:#b82220">Optic</strong> Test Equipment Instruments <strong style="color:#b82220">Optical</strong> <strong style="color:#b82220">Cable</strong> Kit from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-CTI24

    ... Instruments Optical Cable Kit Optical Cable Kit is a commonly used tool in construction including cable knife, olecranon pliers, etc... Configuration & accessories No. Tool ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SC To MTRJ Fiber <strong style="color:#b82220">Optic</strong> Patch <strong style="color:#b82220">Cables</strong> Single Mode G652D <strong style="color:#b82220">Optical</strong> <strong style="color:#b82220">Fibre</strong> Patch <strong style="color:#b82220">Cable</strong> from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:SC to MTRJ duplex patch cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ... SC To MTRJ Fiber Optic Patch Cables Single Mode G652D Optical Fibre Patch Cable Quick Detail: SC-MTRJ duplex fiber optic patch cord Singlemode 9/125 OS2 fiber 2.0 or 3.0mm ...

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Shandong

    Buy cheap Pulling eye pre - <strong style="color:#b82220">terminated</strong> Outdoor <strong style="color:#b82220">Optical</strong> Fiber Patch Cord Low Insertion Loss from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:Pulling eye pre-terminated fiber optic cables

    ... pre - terminated Outdoor Optical Fiber Patch Cord Low Insertion Loss Quick Detail: Model Number: ODLC-LC Connector type: SC, LC, FC, ST, E2000, MU, MTRJ Inserion Loss: <0.2db ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Fan Out LC OM3 <strong style="color:#b82220">Fibre</strong> <strong style="color:#b82220">Optic</strong> <strong style="color:#b82220">Cable</strong> Pigtail 3m LSZH Multi Fibers 12 Cores from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:LC-OM3-fanout-12fo-3m

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... Out LC OM3 Fibre Optic Cable Pigtail 3m LSZH Multi Fibers 12 Cores Quick informations: - Connector: LC Multimode 0.9mm - Connector boot color: white - Fiber number: 12 fibers, ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap LC / APC Multiple Pre <strong style="color:#b82220">Terminated</strong> Fiber <strong style="color:#b82220">Optic</strong> <strong style="color:#b82220">Cable</strong> Single Mode Breakout Structure from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 004

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... a broad range of factory terminated and tested multi-fibre cable assemblies. These assemblies are available in various fibre types and counts, cable constructions and connector ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap MTP/MPO Series MTP MPO Trunk <strong style="color:#b82220">Cables</strong> from Wholesalers

    Categories:Tens Cables

    Country/Region:china

    ... DetailsMTP/MPO SeriesMTP MPO Trunk Cables DESCRIPTIONMTP / MPO pre-terminated fiber optic cable to provide data center facilitates the rapid deployment of fiber infrastructure ...

    T-Tech Co.,Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap Original New Honeywell CC-PCF901 Control Firewall Module - grandlyauto@163.com from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Honeywell

    Model Number:CC-PCF901

    Place of Origin:USA

    Grandly Automation Ltd Attn: Ms. Megan Skype: grandlyauto Email: grandlyauto@163.com MSN: grandlyauto@hotmail.com Honeywell Supplier - Grandly Automation Ltd Provide many hard-to...

    Grandly Automation Ltd
    Active Member

    Buy cheap GRT LC-LC-SM-5M-OM3 10Gb Single mode 5m Durable Fiber <strong style="color:#b82220">Optic</strong> <strong style="color:#b82220">Cable</strong> Patch Cord with LC Connector from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:GRT

    Model Number:LC-LC-SM-5M-OM3

    Place of Origin:Beijing

    ... mode Fibre Optic Patch Cord for servers switches cabling A fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and ...

    Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Buy cheap Flame retardant <strong style="color:#b82220">terminate</strong> Fiber <strong style="color:#b82220">Optic</strong> <strong style="color:#b82220">Cables</strong> for Indoor Distribution from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:SSSI

    Model Number:SJB001

    ... terminate Fiber Optic Cables for Indoor Distribution FTTH Drop Cable-Fiber Optic Cable 1. Good mechanical characteristics 2. ISO9001,TLC,RoHS compliant high quality drop cable ...

    J-LINE Optical Communication Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap MTP/MPO Series MTP-LC OM3 Fanout <strong style="color:#b82220">Cable</strong> from Wholesalers

    Categories:Tens Cables

    Country/Region:china

    ... /MPO SeriesMTP-LC OM3 Fanout Cable DESCRIPTION MTP / MPO pre-terminated fiber optic cable to provide data center facilitates the rapid deployment of fiber infrastructure and ...

    T-Tech Co.,Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap Original New Honeywell FC-SAI-1620M SAFE HDAI MODULE 24 VDC - grandlyauto@163.com from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Honeywell

    Model Number:FC-SAI-1620M

    Place of Origin:USA

    Grandly Automation Ltd Attn: Ms. Megan Skype: grandlyauto Email: grandlyauto@163.com MSN: grandlyauto@hotmail.com Honeywell Supplier - Grandly Automation Ltd Provide many hard-to...

    Grandly Automation Ltd
    Active Member

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0