Sign In | Join Free | My nccecojustice.org
nccecojustice.org
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Electronic Components & Supplies > Electronics Agents >

Terminate Fibre Optic Cable

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    terminate fibre optic cable

    All terminate fibre optic cable wholesalers & terminate fibre optic cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide terminate fibre optic cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 2428 products from terminate fibre optic cable Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 004

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...a broad range of factory terminated and tested multi-fibre cable assemblies. These assemblies are available in various fibre types and counts, cable constructions and connector options. Preterminated fibre optic cable assemblies are suitable for horizontal...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:LC-LC-OM3DX-3.0-xM-armored

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...OM3 LC LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables / Armoured Fibre Optic Cable KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED supply OEM and ODM service for all type of fiber optic patch cord. Special in armored fiber optic patch cord and OM3...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:Pulling eye pre-terminated fiber optic cables

    ... pre - terminated Outdoor Optical Fiber Patch Cord Low Insertion Loss Quick Detail: Model Number: ODLC-LC Connector type: SC, LC, FC, ST, E2000, MU, MTRJ Inserion Loss: <0.2db Return Loss: >45db Cable material...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:Outdoor Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Reel Drum with 200m Extension

    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    ...Outdoor Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Reel Drum with 200m Extension Product Description: The armoured cable is flexible and is able to withstand multiple usages without kinks. One end of the cable is fixed to...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-IOC-R0201

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FA-IOC-R0201, Armored Indoor Fiber Optic Cable With Spiral Steel Tube 2 Fibers Tight Buffer Indoor Armoured Optical Fiber Cable with single armour is composed of tight buffer fiber, stainless spiral tube, Kevlar yarn...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:1x16

    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    ... optical power distribution device. The optical network system also needs to be an optical signal coupled to the branch distribution. The fiber optic splitter is one of the most important passive devices in the optical...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:shenzhen chengtiantai cable

    Model Number:GJFJV

    Place of Origin:China mainland

    ...Fibre Optic Indoor Cable Tight Buffer Indoor Simplex Cable Simplex Simplex cable consists of single tight buffered fiber with aramid yarns as tensile strength members with jacket ...

    Shenzhen Chengtiantai Cable Industry Development Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FOC-MPO

    Place of Origin:China

    ... dimensions to ensure fiber alignment when mating. The MPO can be mass terminated in combinations of 4, 8, or 12 fiber ribbon cables. The MPO Adapter comes standard in black. Features: Low insertion loss...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:comax

    Model Number:FTTH 86 Type 2 Ports Fiber Optic Cable Termination Box

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Optic Cable Termination Box Product Description PTB086 is a common terminal product in FTTH solutions. Easy Operation, fasten the cable safely. It has many functions, insert a variety cables by so many ways, and firmly fixed optical fiber and optical cable...

    GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:LCUMTRJMM50DX-**M fibre optic patch cord

    ... Duplex LC - MTRJ Fibre Optic Patch Cord, OM1 or OM2 Fiber Jumper Quick Detail: LC-MTRJ duplex optical fiber patch cord Multimode 50/125 or 62.5/125 Duplex zip cable with PVC, OFNR, OFNP...

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Shandong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:FPG-ST-OM2-30-1-O

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...LWL Pigtails ST Muliti-mode Simplex 1.5 Meter 3mm, Fibre Optic Pigtails ST MM SX 3mm ST fiber Pigtail is still the most popular Pigtail, it ...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-CTI24

    ...Instruments Optical Cable Kit Optical Cable Kit is a commonly used tool in construction including cable knife, olecranon pliers, etc... Configuration & accessories No. Tool Name Qty Remark Use 1 Fibre stripper 1 pcs Make in American Peeling the optic fibre...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:optical power meter

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Optic Cable Tester For Universal Connectors , Portable Fiber Optic Power Meter 1. optical power meter description: Portable optical power meter is an accurate and durable handheld meter designed for the installation, operation and maintenance of optical...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:SC/APC SM Duplex Fiber Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...PVC SM Fibre Optic Patch Cables SC / APC Duplex Low Insertion Loss If single mode, G.652D, G.655, G.657 fiber can be ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:ZD

    Model Number:MM / SM - DX / SX

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SM - FC - FC ( APC / UPC ) Fiber Optic Patch Cord Lead Jumper 9 / 125µm SX / DX Description A Fiber Optic Patch Cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be...

    China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Mitsubishi

    Model Number:QJ71LP21-25

    Place of Origin:Japan

    .../H master/local, SI fibre optic cable Part Number: QJ71LP21-25 Type: Networking Module Manufacturer: Mitsubishi PLC Series: Q Series Our part number: QJ71LP2125 Description: MELSECNET/H master/local, SI fibre optic cable Information about this range...

    Shenzhen Hunt Electronics Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:SSSI

    Model Number:SJB001

    ... terminate Fiber Optic Cables for Indoor Distribution FTTH Drop Cable-Fiber Optic Cable 1. Good mechanical characteristics 2. ISO9001,TLC,RoHS compliant high quality drop cable Applications 1. Used as access building cable; 2. Used in indoor cabling...

    J-LINE Optical Communication Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OFNPFTTH

    Model Number:Box Type 1x8 PLC Splitter

    Place of Origin:China

    ..., Singlemode 1. Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology to distribute optical signals from Central Office (CO) to multiple premise locations...

    NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FOCC

    Model Number:FOCC-05

    Place of Origin:China

    ... LSZH Fibre Optics Cable For Testing Instruments Fiber optic patch cords are fiber optic cables used to attach one device to another for signal routing. It is one of most commonly used components in fiber optic network...

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FOMS/OEM

    Model Number:FOMS

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... the process of curing and polishing, etc., the connector is combined with various of fiber optic cable and made into different kinds of patchcord

    Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0