Sign In | Join Free | My nccecojustice.org
nccecojustice.org
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Switches >

Sfp Based Gigabit Ethernet Ports

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    sfp based gigabit ethernet ports

    All sfp based gigabit ethernet ports wholesalers & sfp based gigabit ethernet ports manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sfp based gigabit ethernet ports products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 5281 products from sfp based gigabit ethernet ports Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Hengsion

    Model Number:MIB12G-8E

    Place of Origin:China

    ...unmanaged Dinrail gigabit network switch with 8 fast gigabit ethernet ports Features: Ø Support full-loaded operating temperature range -40 to 85℃. Ø No fan, low power consumption ...

    JIANGSU HENGSION ELECTRONIC S&T CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:WS-C3650-24TD-E

    Place of Origin:HK CN

    ...24 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch WS-C3650-24TD-E 10 100 1000Mbps The Cisco Catalyst 3650 Series Switch, with Cisco ...

    PASSION ELECTECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-UM-1F4E-F-SFP

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Dual SFP + poe media converter 4 port gigabit Ethernet Industrial Switches DESCRIPTION The switches Unmanaged Ethernet switches supporting PoE (Power-over-Ethernet) on port 1. The switches are classified as power source equipment (PSE), and when used in ...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:LINK-PP

    Model Number:LP82440ANL

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ... Gigabit Ethernet Transformer 1000Base-T Magnetics Detailed Information: 7490200143 | LP5084ANL Gigabit Ethernet Transformer 1000Base-T Magnetics LINK-PP Part Number LP5084ANL = > LP82440ANL Specification 7490200143 Speed T1/CEPT/ISDN-PRI Number of Ports...

    LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:N5K-C5020P-BF

    Place of Origin:The U.S

    ... Cisco® Nexus™ 5000 Series Switches are a family of low-latency, line-rate, 10 Gigabit Ethernet and Fibre Channel over Ethernet (FCoE) switches for data center applications. The Cisco Nexus 5000 Series, part of...

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:WODESYS

    Model Number:TH-1008G

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN, CHINA

    ...OEM/ODM 5 Port 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet Switch Gigabit Unmanagement Switch WD-1008G Product Description: WD-1008G is 8-port Gigabit Ethernet Switch, compliant with IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3ab,support MAX address auto...

    Shenzhen Century Xinyang Tech Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:IBM 45W4973

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10GBase-LRM 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver , 220m 10Gb SFP+ Module IBM 45W4973 45W4973 IBM Compatible 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM) GEZHI’s 45W4973 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:WS-C3750X-24S-S

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Custom Gigabit Ethernet Network Switch , SFP Fiber Switch WS-C3750X-24S-S WS-C3750X-24S-S NEW IN BOX Product Description: Cisco stackable ...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-IMC2024P

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...24-port RJ45 + 2-port Gigabit SFP Combo Industrial Ethernet PoE Switch Model: LNK-IMC2024P Series Overview The LNK-IMC2024P product is a Self-Configured Hardened PoE Ethernet switch which provides 24-port 10/100Base-TX + 2-port 1000Base-FX SFP port. Comply...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:SFP Transceiver

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver with Duplex LC Connector The Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM/MM LC is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HiLink

    Model Number:HL -10G-SFP-T

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,Guangdong ,China

    ... Single +3.3V power supply 10 Gigabit Ethernet over Cat 6a cable Ambient Operating temperature: 0°C to +65°C 2.PRODUCT DESCRIPTION SFP+-10GBASE-T Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are based on the SFP Multi Source Agreement (MSA)

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFSS-T1100

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... installed into optical SFP slots enabling an optical Ethernet port (1000Base-X) to be converted into a copper Ethernet port (1000Base- T) either in the field or in production. RJ45 Transceivers are compatible with Gigabit Ethernet and 1000BASE-T standards...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-TCU12R45-01

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1000BASE - T SGMII Copper Sfp Optical Module With RJ45 For Gigabit Ethernet Switch SGMII is the short form of Serial Gigabit Media Independent Interface. It is a type of interface between PHY and MAC, it is...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:10g sfp+

    Model Number:sfp+ cwdm

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10Gbps SFP+ Bidi CWDM Transceiver Gigabit Ethernet Singlemode 60KM More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigioooptic.com huigoooptic.com CWDM Bidi transceiver is a 10Gbps enhanced small form factor pluggable SFP+ transceiver compatible ...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Femrice

    Model Number:10004PF

    Place of Origin:Beijing, China (Mainland)

    ...Quad Port SFP Card/Gigabit Ethernet NIC Card/Gigabit Ethernet Network Card 1.4 Port Optical NIC Card 2.INTEL82580EB Gigabit Chipset 3.PCIE2.0(X4/X8/X16) 4.SFP Slot 5.Origianl Brand,stock Name: Femrice Gigabit Ethernet 4 Port Optical NIC Card (SFP Slot) ...

    Femrice (China) Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Model Number:10001PF

    Brand Name:Jinxian

    ..., SFP Slot,one port Femrice Pro/1000PF Dual Port Gigabit optical ethernet card (SFP Slot) The Item Type: 10001 PF (Gigabit optical ethernet card) Other name: Gigabit Ethernet NIC/ Ethernet Card/ Optical Ethernet card/PCIE network card/Optical Gigabit NIC...

    ShenZhen Jinxian Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:china

    Model Number:OnAccess7424M-SFP

    ...-four SFP based 100Mbps Fast Ethernet fiber optic ports, as well as two SFP based Gigabit Ethernet fiber optic ports and two 100/1000M SFP and 10/100/1000M RJ45 combo ports. OnAccess7424M-SFP is targeted at the emerging market of Ethernet based FTTx...

    Shenzhen First Mile Communications Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Brand Name:Neutral

    Model Number:CE FCC

    ...Wall Mountable Ethernet Port Android PoE Touch Tablet product description: Screen: 7 inch Capacitive touch screen, glass + glass 1024X600 resolution, 350 nit brightness No any buttons Interfaces: Ethernet Interface(RJ45) HDMI Out USB Socket...

    Shenzhen Sibo Industrial & Development Co.,Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:InMax

    Model Number:S5326

    Place of Origin:China

    ... InMaxS5326 24 Gigabit Ports +2 Gigabit combo ports Managed SFP Based Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch is a managed Layer 2 + Gigabit Ethernet switch, with high performance for service providers. It offers up to 24 x 100/1000M SFP Ethernet fiber optic ports and...

    Shenzhen Inmax Technologies Co. ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Femrice

    Model Number:FM-XL710-10G4BF

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Product Name: Femrice 10Gbps Quad Port Gigabit Ethernet PCI Express x8 Server Adapter Type No.: FM-XL710-10G4BF Overview The Femrice 10 Gigabit quad port server adapters, powered by the Intel® Ethernet XL710 Controller, codenamed Fortville...

    Femrice (China) Technology Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Beijing

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0