Sign In | Join Free | My nccecojustice.org
nccecojustice.org
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
1-10 Results for

polar com

from 14602 Products

Plastic Frame Linear Polarized 3D Glasses For Cinema Anti Scratch Lenses

China Plastic Frame Linear Polarized 3D Glasses For Cinema Anti Scratch Lenses on sale
Plastic Frame Linear Polarized 3D Glasses For Cinema Anti Scratch Lenses Quick Detail: 1 . ABS plastic frame linear polarized 3d glasses for Imax 3D system theater 2 . degree/angle can be 45/135 or 0/90 3 . thicken lens 0.7mm 4 . anti scratch, anti UV380 5 . frame colors blue and white, orange and black 6 . popular model in Germany 7 . Size: 145*47...
SHENZHEN HONY OPTICAL CO.,LTD

Address: 4th Floor, building A, Jinlaiwang Science Park, Jiayi Industril Zoon, Guiyue Road, Guihua village, Guanlan town, Baoan District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

Mono-polar / Bi-polar RF IPL Beauty Equipment For Pigmentation Lesions Treatment

China Mono-polar / Bi-polar RF IPL Beauty Equipment For Pigmentation Lesions Treatment on sale
Mono-polar , Bi-polar RF IPL Beauty Equipment For Pigmentation Lesions Treatment TREATMENT THEORY HONKON E-light is a high-intelligent and non-ablative technology that simultaneously harnesses the power of radio frequency (RF) and optical energy (IPL). Ultra optical energy causes the skin to initiate a natural healing process that rebuilds new ...
Beijing Honkon Technologies Co., Ltd.

Address: No.72 building, No.16 Huanke Middle Rd, Tongzhou District, Beijing, China.

Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator , Polarization Beam Combiner With Panda Fiber

China Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator , Polarization Beam Combiner With Panda Fiber on sale
3 Port Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator ,φ5.5×L35 mm Dimensions ,Panda Fiber ,1064 1310 or 1550 nm Features Low Insertion Loss High Extinction Ratio and High Isolation High stability and reliability Application EDFA Fiber Optical Instrument Fiber Sensor Fiber Laser Specifications Type Parameter Type A Type B Type B Operating wavelength ...
3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2F Deyefeng Business Center, GongyuanRoad, Baoan district 31, Shenzhen China

Slot Fiber Optic Splitter Box Plc Rack Mounted Low Polarization Sensitivity

China Slot Fiber Optic Splitter Box Plc Rack Mounted Low Polarization Sensitivity on sale
Slot Fiber Optic Splitter Box Plc Rack Mounted Low Polarization Sensitivity Quick Details Place of Origin: Shenzhen, China (Mainland) Type: Slot Box,Rack-mounted,Box Brand Name: ESTEL Connector Type: SC , FC, LC, ST Model Number: Fiber Optic Splitter Grinding Method: PC.UPC.APC OEM: YES Splitter Type: 1X2 1X4 1x6 1X8 1X16 1X32 1X64 Certification: ...
Tianjin Estel Electronic Science and Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: Tonggao Building No.3, Sanlian Industrial Area, Tangtou Community, Shiyan Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

500 W Base Station Antenna / Ground Directional Panel Antenna 45° Polarization

China 500 W Base Station Antenna / Ground Directional Panel Antenna 45° Polarization on sale
500 W Base Station Antenna / Ground Directional Panel Antenna 45° Polarization ​RF Antenna use for Telecommunication Product Description Application · Used in buildings, tunnels and subway mobile communication (GSM, PCN / PCS, DECT) · Communication for underground construction, such as car parks, basements and mines · Highway Tunnel FM band ...
ZHUOYE  INDUSTRIAL  LIMITED

Address: Jingsan Road,Zhengzhou,China

Home Vacuum Cavitation System Bi-Polar Radio Frequency for women

China Home Vacuum Cavitation System Bi-Polar Radio Frequency for women on sale
Home Vacuum Cavitation System Bi-Polar Radiofrequency for women Model No: MED-360 Working Principle: It is regarded as China “Velashape” as it adopts the same technology with Syneron “Velashape”.It combines Bi-Polar Radiofrequency (RF), Infrared Light Energy, plus Vacuum and Mechanical Massage and the motorized rollers together. Vacuum and ...
Beijing KES Biology Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: Room 1702 Block B Of No.2 Buliding of Mingren Apartment No.101 Anli Road ,Chaoyang District,Beijing ,China

High Purity Raw Material 2-Pyrrolidinone CAS 616-45-5 for Organic Polar Solvent

China High Purity Raw Material 2-Pyrrolidinone CAS 616-45-5 for Organic Polar Solvent on sale
High Purity Raw Material 2-Pyrrolidinone CAS 616-45-5 for Organic Polar Solvent​ ​. Basic information: 2-Pyrrolidinone Synonyms: BUTYROLACTAM;G-BUTYROLACTAM;GAMMA-BUTYROLACTAM;2-PYRROLIDINONE;2-PYRROLIDON;2-PYRROLIDONE;2-Pyrrolidone Butyrolactam;2-AZACYCLOPENTANONE CAS: 616-45-5 MF: C4H7NO MW: 85.1 EINECS: 210-483-1 Chemical Properties and Usage: ...
Zhuhaishi Shuangbojie Technology Co.,ltd

Address: Yuehai International Garden,Zhuhai City,Guangdong Province,519000

100G 24 Fiber MTP MPO Breakout Cable Jacket 3.0mm Outer Sheath Polarity A

China 100G 24 Fiber MTP MPO Breakout Cable Jacket 3.0mm Outer Sheath Polarity A on sale
100G 24 Fiber MTP MPO Breakout Cable Jacket 3.0mm Outer Sheath Polarity A 100G READY MIGRATE TO THE FUTURE FOCC's 40G/100G MTP®/MPO Solution provides you with a reliable, cost-effective structured cabling system for migrating from legacy 10G to higher speed 40G/100G Ethernet. Combining with FOCC's advanced MTP®/MPO assembly technology and high ...
FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED

Address: 504 Building 33 Shahe Industrial Area, Nanshan District, Shenzhen, China 518100

1.3M COMS 40x - 1000x Digital Optical Microscope A31.1010 For Laboratory

China 1.3M COMS 40x - 1000x Digital Optical Microscope A31.1010 For Laboratory on sale
1.3M COMS 40x - 1000x Digital Optical Microscope A31.1010 For Laboratory A31.1010 Digital Laboratory Biological Microscope, Newly designed with comfortable operating with ergonomic structure, with better illumination, convenient replacement of attachment with sliding-in center adjustable condenser. A31.1010 Digital Microscope A B Head Compensation ...
Opto-Edu (Beijing) Co., Ltd.

Address: F-1501 Wanda Plaza, No. 18 Shijingshan Road, Beijing 100043, China

10 Foot MPO to MPO Fiber Optic Cable 8 Aqua Trunk OFNR Plenum Cable Polarity B

China 10 Foot MPO to MPO Fiber Optic Cable 8 Aqua Trunk OFNR Plenum Cable Polarity B on sale
10 Foot MPO to MPO Fiber Optic Cable 8 Aqua Trunk OFNR Plenum Cable Polarity B​ In the past decades, the network speed has a great leap from 10Mbit/s in 1983 to today’s 40 / 100 Gbit/s. Thus new technologies have been developed to support the new transmission rate. Of which MPO technology with multifiber connector make the migration to 40 / 100 ...
Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited

Address: 6th Floor,Blvg B, HengBang Tech Park, 1th LouCun Ind Area, Guangming District, Shenzhen, GD. 518107

Submit your polar com inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited

Products: 10 Foot MPO to MPO Fiber Optic Cable 8 Aqua Trunk OFNR Plenum Cable Polarity B

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit polar com inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0