Sign In | Join Free | My nccecojustice.org
nccecojustice.org
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications >

Car Communications

Car Communications

All Car Communications wholesalers & Car Communications manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Car Communications products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 4796 products from Car Communications Manufactures & Suppliers
Wholesale pneumatic telescopic mast for mobile CCTV system 4.5m height telescoping mast from china suppliers

Brand Name:nrentech

Model Number:NR1800-4500-70CL

Place of Origin:China

Item #: NR1800-4500-70C 2> Internal Spiral Cables: 1xCAT5E + 2x2.5mm + 10x0.5mm 3> Extended Height: 4.5m 4> Retracted Height: 1.8m 5> Maximum Head Loads: 100kg 6> Working air pressure: 0.2Mpa/29PSI 7> Working temperature:-25~850C 8> Number of sections: 3 ...

Huaian Nengren Manufacture and Trade Co.,Ltd.
Site Member

Jiangsu

Wholesale Loose tube stranding fiber optic cable with FRP also Thunder-proof cable GYFTY from china suppliers

Brand Name:H-Lin

Model Number:HLIN-GYFTY

Place of Origin:China

Loose tube stranding fiber optic cable also Thunder-proof cable GYFTY Product Description Outdoor aerial optical fiber cable is a kind of transmissions cable which is especially designed to be hung on the poles. Abiding by the existing overhead principles...

H-Lin International Group Limited
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Wholesale dc24v neon flexible waterproof RGBW neonflex rope strip silicone from china suppliers

Brand Name:Topsungtech

Model Number:SLN-1717-RGBW

Place of Origin:China

dc24v neon flexible waterproof RGBW neonflex rope strip silicone Specification SLN-FX-1422-RGBW 11x22mm Dome RGBW Voltage: 24V DC LED:SMD 5050 type in Epistar chip LED Qty: 70pcs LED/M Unit/Cut length: 10CM Max.load: 10meter Lamp distance: 14.3mm Power: ...

Topsung Industrial Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

Wholesale Standard 24kg Light Rails Structural Steel Products 55Q 50Q Q235 Steel Rails from china suppliers

Brand Name:China Coal

Model Number:24kg

Place of Origin:China Coal

Standard 24kg Light Rails Steel Products 55Q 50Q Q235 Steel Rails 24kg Light Rails, Light Rails, Standard 24kg Light Rails Product Introduction 24kg light rails Materials:55Q,50Q,Q235 Length:6,8,9,10m All kinds of Light rail Main Parameter Standard 24kg ...

Shandong China Coal Industrial & Mining Supplies Group Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shandong

Wholesale Natural PET Food from china suppliers

Brand Name:RCPETCARE

Place of Origin:China

Quick Information Brand Name:RCPETCARE Place of Origin:China Species :dog and cat Type :Pet Food Description PET FOOD Ingredient Dehydrated chicken, fresh chicken breast, fresh mutton, brown rice, oat, pea, chicken fat (with natural vitamin E and rosemary...

Shijiazhuang roc cattle I&E trading co.,ltd
Active Member

Wholesale 1x2 / 1x4 / 1x8 / 1x16 / 1x32 / 1x64 SC APC  optical spliter fiber optic splitter from china suppliers

Brand Name:New Light

Model Number:LC / FC / SC / FC

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

1x2 / 1x4 / 1x8 / 1x16 / 1x32 / 1x64 SC APC optical spliter fiber optic splitter Planar lightwave circuit splitter (PLC Splitter) is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It features small ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Wholesale Supplier for High Quality Small Robot Rubber Track (135*18.5*42) from china suppliers

Brand Name:PY

Model Number:PY135

Place of Origin:shanghai

Product Description Product Information: Supplier for High Quality Small Robot Rubber Track (135*18.5*42) 1. Small order accept 2. Fast delivery 3. Advanced technique Specifications: 1. Characteristics of High Quality Small Robot Rubber Track (135*18.5*42...

Shanghhai Puyi industry Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Wholesale Vertical type of emergency safety eyewash devices carbon steel & ABS from china suppliers

Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

Brand Name:JIANGDONG

Model Number:6623A

Vertical type of emergency safety eyewash devices carbon steel & ABS (6623A) Model: 6623A Material: carbon steel Coating: Nano coating ABS bright yellow, with a coating having a thickness of 250-300 microns. Have good resistance to oil, anti-acid, anti-...

ZiHe International Trade(Shanghai) Co., Ltd. & Shanghai Lixinjian Centrifuge Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shanghai

Wholesale 5W charging treasure from china suppliers

Categories:USB Solar Charger

Telephone:+86-575-88178553

Country/Region:china

5W charging treasure Data:2017/7/20 9:51:31Classification:Solar power generation system Previous article:Folding assembly Next: no Related articles 5W charging treasure Folding assembly

Zhejiang Upssun Amperex Technology Co.,Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale Galvanized MIL1 defensive flood barrier hesco barrier for sale from china suppliers

Brand Name:YUNFEI

Model Number:YF001

Place of Origin:CHINA

1. HESCO defensive barriers / Defensive Barriers , also named as Hesco bastion, Hesco defense wall, Hesco blast wall, Sand cage, Welded gabion box, Defense blast wall for military use, Wire mesh gabion box, Stone cage etc. The HESCO defensive barriers / ...

Anping Yunfei Hardware production Co., Ltd
Active Member

Hebei

Wholesale Unique BT headset TWS03 True wireless from china suppliers

Categories:Wireless Stereo Bluetooth Headset

Country/Region:china

Home Products Unique BT headset TWS03 True wireless Details Specification Accessories N/A Bluetooth version:4.2 (ATS2823B) Frequency range:2.4-2.48GHz Transmission distance:Up to 10m Frequency response:20-20kHz Playing time:Up to 1.5-2hrs Battery capacity...

maxmob technology limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale simplex om3 om4 PVC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord cable SC / UPC to LC / UPC from china suppliers

Brand Name:SMD

Model Number:SC / UPC to LC / UPC Simplex

Place of Origin:China

SC / UPC to LC / UPC simplex om3 om4 PVC Fiber optic patch cord cable Features Fiber Options: G.652 /G.657/OM1/OM2/OM3 and PM Panda Fiber Connector Options: FC/SC/LC/ST/MU/E2000/MT-RJ/MPO/MTP Polishing Options: PC/UPC/APC Feature Connector with Ceramic ...

Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale 1KM SM G657A2 Custom Length Patch Cables Self Supporting FTTH Outdoor Light Weight from china suppliers

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:1KM Fiber Optic Cable

Place of Origin:China

SM G657A2 Fiber Optic Self-supporting FTTH Outdoor 1KM Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single Mode Optic Fiber Description The optical fiber unit is positioned in the centre. Two parallel Fiber Reinforced Plastic(FRP)are placed at two sides. A steel wire as ...

Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Long Detection Distance 4 Port RFID Reader For Vehicle Rfid Management System from china suppliers

Brand Name:SUNSHINE

Model Number:M2240

Place of Origin:CHINA

Four Port Uhf Rfid Reader with four port and long distance for Vehicle Rfid management system Product Advantages Employed IMPINJ R2000 RF Chips, up to 110dbm receiving sensitivity and the highest performance in this field makes this module more suitable ...

SUNSHINE RFID Technology Co.,Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Wholesale Green Color SC/APC SC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Waterproof ≤0.2dB Insert Loss from china suppliers

Brand Name:ZTONG(Zhantong)

Model Number:Adaptor

Place of Origin:China

≤0.2dB INSERT LOSS sc apc fiber atternator SC/APC SC/UPC fiber optic adapter Description: Fiber Adapter (also is the flange) is a fiber optic connector on the activities of linking components. The complete series of products, including FC, SC, ST, LC, ...

Ningbo Zhantong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Wholesale Bluetooth headset & speaker PW-C03 from china suppliers

Categories:Commercial Beer Brewing Equipment

Telephone:+86-755-23287200

Country/Region:china

PW-C03 ProductDouble joint noodles, data cable hanging basket, two in one data line, single product weight: 20g Length: 1 meters Color: Black / White / rose, red / Blue / Green / big red Product interface: MICRO/Lightning 8PIN interface can be changed at...

Shenzhen PowerWin Electronics Co., Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale Owl-Eyed Identification System from china suppliers

Brand Name:kelong/OEM

Model Number:OWL

Place of Origin:China

.Easily identify the termination point to the other .Make trouble shooting easier .Visually trace individual patch cord without pulling or affecting the patch cord .Polarity switchable design in LC .Red / Black color indication for polarity ...

Hangzhou Fuyang Kelong Telecom Equipment Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

Wholesale Qi Wireless Charger from china suppliers

Categories:QI Wireless Charger

Telephone:+886-2-2698-1868

Country/Region:china

Qi Wireless Charger Q11 Wireless Charger with 8000MAH Power Bank Q11 Wireless Charger with 8000MAH Power Bank Qi Standard Wireless Charger with 8000mAH Power Bank Parts No: Q811 Wireless charging as an awesome charging way to bring convenience to our ...

JAHT Technologies Co.,ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Wholesale Imidocarb dipropionate from china suppliers

Brand Name:JCJ

Model Number:55750-06-6

Place of Origin:CHINA

Imidocarb dipropionate CAS No. :55750-06-6 No. MDL: MFCD00013161 EINECS No. :259 -791-8 Molecular formula: C25H32N6O5 Molecular Weight: 496.56 Application: an animal-specific chemical antiprotozoal drug treatment Sheep dogs and other animals infected with...

Wuhan JCJ Logis Co., Ltd
Active Member

Wholesale Networks Gpon Onu PLC splitter ABS Module For FTTH Project SC / APC from china suppliers

Brand Name:Fiberroad

Place of Origin:ShenZhen

Networks Gpon Onu PLC splitter ABS Module For FTTH Project SC / APC PLC stands for Planar Lightwave Circuit,PLC splitters are used to distribute or combine optical signals.It is based on planar lightwave circuit technology and provides a low cost light ...

Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0