Sign In | Join Free | My nccecojustice.org
nccecojustice.org
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    power logic meters

    All power logic meters wholesalers & power logic meters manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide power logic meters products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 6211 products from power logic meters Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap RF Card Prepayment Smart Meter , Three Phase Four Wires Digital KWH Meter from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Radarking

    Model Number:DTSY150/RF

    Place of Origin:Made in China

    RF Card Prepaid Energy Meter Three Phase Four Wires KWH Meter with Power Off Display DTSY150D electric meter is worked by contact type IC card.However, open IC card, which is ...

    WUHAN RADARKING ELECTRONICS CORP.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap PMC200 Power Monitoring System Software For Alarm & Event Logging from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    Brand Name:KINGSINE

    Model Number:KS-3000

    PMC200 Power Monitoring System Software For Alarm & Event Logging Data recording and statistical analysis Various reports and curves issuing Multilevel user rights management ...

    Kingsine Electric Automation Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Multimode Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module 11.3Gbit/S Per Channel 300 Meter from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-QSFP-eSR4

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    40Gb/s QSFP+ eSR4 OM3 Multimode Fiber 300 Meter Optical Transceiver Module Features ●Up to 300m on OM3 Multimode Fiber (MMF) ●Four-channel full-duplex transceiver modules ...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Intelligent Dry Dial Cold Digital Water Meter , Vane Wheel Water Meter from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Ningbo ,China

    Brand Name:Yongzhou

    Model Number:LXSGZ-15

    Intelligent Dry Dial Cold Digital Water Meter , Vane Wheel Water Meter Description: Intelligent Card Rotary Vane Wheel Dry-dial Type Cold Water Meter LXSGZ-15~20 Quick Detail: 1. ...

    NINGBO TOPZHOU METERS INDUSTRIAL AND TRADING CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap PEEL18CV8ZJI-25 - Anachip Corp - CMOS Programmable Electrically Erasable Logic Device from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:PHILIPPINE

    Brand Name:Anachip Corp

    Model Number:PEEL18CV8ZJI-25

    Quick Detail: CMOS Programmable Electrically Erasable Logic Device Description: The PEEL™18CV8Z is a Programmable Electrically Erasable Logic (PEEL™) SPLD (Simple Programmable ...

    Mega Source Elec.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap HBT Small Electric Concrete Pump With Programmable Logic Controller 45KW Power from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Pully

    Model Number:HBT40.8.45S

    Place of Origin:China

    HBT Small Electric Concrete Pump With Programmable Logic Controller 45KW Power Production Specifications Items Unit/Model Parameters Type HBT10.8.45S Concrete Distributing Valve "S...

    Urumqi King Equipments Co., Ltd. 
    Verified Supplier

    Xinjing

    Buy cheap Polyurethane Elastomer MOCA PU Foam Machinery With Metering Accuracy ± 5‰ from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Ecorin

    Model Number:BL(E) - 10

    Place of Origin:Shandong, China (Mainland)

    Polyurethane Elastomer MOCA PU Foam Machinery With Metering Accuracy ± 5‰ Mixing PU Low Pressure Foaming Machine Prepolymer 500 - 2000 Mpas Viscosity 1. Basic information Output ...

    Qingdao Ecorin Polyurethane Machinery Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Shandong

    Buy cheap Transformerless Double Conversion Online UPS Power with 3 Phase and IGBT Rectifier from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:UPSEN

    Model Number:VIEW STAR SERIES

    Place of Origin:China

    Transformerless Double Conversion Online UPS Power with 3 Phase and IGBT Rectifier​ Model: High Frequency Online UPS View Star Series 10K-30Kva ( 3ph in / 1ph out ) Key Features 1: ...

    Shenzhen UPSEN Electric Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap FR-4 PCB Assembly Services , Green PCB Board Multilayer Automatic Metering Reading from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:TOP

    Model Number:battery PCB

    Place of Origin:Shen Zhen ,Guang dong,China

    FR-4 PCB Assembly Services , Green PCB Board Multilayer Automatic Metering Reading About Us: Quality Our UL/Rohs standards for quality assemblies from start to finish by a team of ...

    TOP Electronic Industry Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap Double End Power Cord Testing Equipment Cable Power Cord Tester AC 220V 50Hz / 60Hz 5A from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Kinte

    Model Number:WH-228

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China (Mainland)

    Double End Power Cord Testing Equipment Cable Power Cord Tester AC 220V 50Hz / 60Hz 5A ​ Applicable scope Inspect the polarity, insulation, core high voltage, exposed copper and ...

    Wuhan Electric Apparatus Research Institute
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap SMF Fiber Optic Transceiver FC Module Duplex LC +3.3V Power Supply 1550nm from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OP-MP415L1SN-40-B

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    SMF Fiber Optic Transceiver FC Module Duplex LC +3.3V Power Supply 1550nm Features: — * Compliant with Specifications for IEEE802.3Z * Multi-Source Package with Duplex LC Connector ...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap PLC Logic Control High Speed Wire Drawing Machine For Spring Wire LZ9 / 600 from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Spring wire drawing machine

    Model Number:Ø600mm

    Place of Origin:JIANGSU CHINA

    LZ9 / 600 linear spring wire drawing machine for high-carbon steel wire, stainless steel wire spring wire Electrical: ① The basic function in wire drawing machine is complete; ...

    Jiangyin Yifa Metal Science & Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Buy cheap 2'' Taxi Meter Thermal Printer Mechanism APS SS205 With Mini Panel Mount Case from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:MASUNG

    Model Number:MS205-SS

    2'' Taxi Meter Thermal Printer Mechanism APS SS205 With Mini Panel Mount Case Quick Detail: ► Integrated with panel mount case ► Easy paper loading ► Stable reliability over 100 km ...

    Shenzhen Masung Technology Co. Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Increased Efficiency Automatic Sliding Door Operator Single leaf  High Power from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:CIROLLA

    Model Number:2-4

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China

    Increased Efficiency Automatic Sliding Door Operator Single leaf High Power Description: The operator is placed in the space above the sliding door.Historically, elevator doors ...

    Cirolla Motor Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Qinghai

    Buy cheap Power Coated Steel Clean Room Air Shower Tunnel With High Speed Rolling Automatic Opening Shutter from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Zhisheng

    Model Number:AS-2300T-2.95-SD

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Power Coated Steel Clean Room Air Shower Tunnel With High Speed Rolling Automatic Opening Shutter Doors: Soft PVC Fast Speed Scrolled Doors Door Net Width: 1800mm Description: ...

    Dongguan Zhisheng Purification Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 130t / H Hoisting Capacity Mobile Asphalt Mixing Plant 30kw Driver Power from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Xitong

    Model Number:QLB-Y

    Place of Origin:China

    130t/h hoisting capacity mobile asphalt mixing plant driven by towing vehicle Description of filler tank mobile unit and asphalt heating mobile unit 1.0 Finished product storage ...

    WUXI XITONG TECHNOLOGY GROUP
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Buy cheap Eco-logic, Eco-logic Phase Single Phase, Single Phase power analyzer meter from Wholesalers

    Categories:Power Meters

    Telephone:12312312312

    Country/Region:china

    Eco-logic, Eco-logic Phase Single Phase, Single Phase power analyzer meter Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland), Guangdong China (Mainland) Brand Name: Eco-logic, Eco-logic ...

    cloudexportmanufacturer Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap Supply New Princo L4660SC Ultrasonic Liquid Level Meter - grandlyauto@hotmail.com from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:USA

    Brand Name:Princo

    Model Number:L4660SC

    Princo L4660SC Ultrasonic Liquid Level Meter Grandly Automation Ltd Attn: Ms. Megan Skype: grandlyauto Email: grandlyauto@hotmail.com Brand Name Princo Part No. L4660SC Product ...

    Grandly Automation Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Cheap Digital Remote Reading Brass Smart IC card Prepaid Water Meter from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Hiwits

    Model Number:HWC-SVM-C-15-M-H

    Place of Origin:China

    Cheap Digital Remote Reading Brass Smart IC card Prepaid Water Meter Product Application In many developed countries digital water meter is used to measure the volume of water used ...

    Please input your companyname!
    Site Member

    Buy cheap Moisture Meter (ppm of water) / oil free water tester / oil water measure  EE36 from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:ZN

    Model Number:EE36

    Place of Origin:China

    Moisture Meter (ppm of water) Series EE36 EE36 Series Moisture Meter is specially designed for measuring the water content in the oil. It online test water conent in the lubricants ...

    Waste Oil Clean Equipment Co.,ltd.
    Site Member

    Chongqing

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0