Sign In | Join Free | My nccecojustice.org
nccecojustice.org
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    mtrj fibre connector

    All mtrj fibre connector wholesalers & mtrj fibre connector manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide mtrj fibre connector products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 827 products from mtrj fibre connector Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:LC-LC-OM3DX-3.0-xM-armored

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... OM3 LC LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cables / Armoured Fibre Optic Cable KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED supply OEM and ODM service for all type of fiber ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:SC/APC Fiber Optic Connector 0.9mm

    Place of Origin:China

    ... SC / APC SM Fiber Optic Connector , Telecom SC Fibre Connector SC fiber optic connectors, Connected with GBIC optical modules connector, its casing is rectangular, fastening ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Qingying

    Model Number:G652D

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Spools we have all type of glass fibre optic you need. G652D Single Mode Fiber to be operated at 1550 nm. Bare fiber ( ...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:kelong

    Model Number:bundle fiber connectors

    Place of Origin:china

    ... / Fibre Optic St Connector Fiber connectors Fiber connectors means two fiber cable ends with connectors to achieve optical path connecting , only one end with the connector is ...

    Hangzhou Fuyang Kelong Telecom Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:MTRJ SX simplex connector

    ... MTRJ SX Simplex Fiber Optics Connector For SC And LC The MTRJ connector has an improved version of RJ-45 type plug. This latching mechanism ensure easy to use. MTRJ adapter ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:LC Optic Fiber Connectors

    ... 12 Core LC Optical Fiber Connectors Stable 0.9mm For Local Area Networks Quick Details: Model Number: LC Connector type: SC, LC, FC, ST, E2000, MU, MTRJ... Inserion Loss: <0...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FOC-MTRJ

    Place of Origin:China

    ... MTRJ Single mode Fiber Optic Connector for Simplex / Duplex Cable Description: MT-RJ is a duplex fiber connector with both fibers in a single polymer ferrule. It uses pins for ...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 010

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Multi Piece Type MU Fiber Optic Connectors APC Polish 0.9mm Black Housing​ SINO's MU connector adaptor the fixed method with screw that can be divided into two parts:Multi ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    ... Single Mode SC Fibre Optic Patch Cords APC , Full Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Description: Applicable scope: 1, optical fiber communication ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FC

    ... Fiber Connector Structure: screwed-on mechanism Material: Plastic, Zinc Alloy, Bronze Mode: Singlemode and Multimode Ferrule end-face: PC, UPC, APC Connector: FC, LC, ST, SC, ...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:LCUMTRJMM50DX-**M fibre optic patch cord

    ... Multimode Duplex LC - MTRJ Fibre Optic Patch Cord, OM1 or OM2 Fiber Jumper Quick Detail: LC-MTRJ duplex optical fiber patch cord Multimode 50/125 or 62.5/125 Duplex zip cable ...

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Shandong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Melontel

    Model Number:MT-1034-MTRJ

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... & LSZH cable jacket. 4. Diameter of cable :0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm 5. Polishing:APC or PC patch cord 6. Connector type: LC (matched or mixed connector FC/LC/SC/ ST/MTRJ/ MU/ E2000 ...

    NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:FPG-ST-OM2-30-1-O

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... LWL Pigtails ST Muliti-mode Simplex 1.5 Meter 3mm, Fibre Optic Pigtails ST MM SX 3mm ST fiber Pigtail is still the most popular Pigtail, ...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:SC/APC, SC/UPC, SC/PC

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... FTTH SC Optical Fibre Connectors / Small Form Factor Fiber SX Connector Fiber Optic Connectors Descriptions: - The FC connector for FTTH cable is special design to use to ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:LC/APC Fiber Optic Connector 3.0mm

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Singlemode LC/APC Fibre Optic Connectors , Fiber Optical Network Cable Connectors LC Fiber Optic Connector manufactured by FOC COMMUNICATION Co., Limited is fully compliant ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Qingying

    Model Number:G652D

    Place of Origin:China

    ... FC PC Bare Optical Fibre Spools we have all type of glass fibre optic you need. --- glass fibre optic cables ,Pigtails,patch cords,loopback modules --- LC,SC,ST,FC,MTRJ,MU SMA...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:kelong

    Model Number:Ribbon fiber connectors

    Place of Origin:china

    ... Pigtail Fiber connectors Fiber connectors means two fiber cable ends with connectors to achieve optical path connecting , only one end with the connector is called pigtail. ...

    Hangzhou Fuyang Kelong Telecom Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:FC-SX

    ... : CATV, Metro, LAN Active device temination Telecommunication networks Industrial, medical, military Ordering Information: Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST, MTRJ, MU, E2000, MPO, ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:GRT

    Model Number:LC-LC-SM-5M-OM3

    Place of Origin:Beijing

    ... -OM3 10Gb 5m Single mode Fibre Optic Patch Cord for servers switches cabling A fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it ...

    Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:GRT

    Model Number:LC-LC-SM-3M-OM3

    Place of Origin:Beijing

    ... Mode 3m 10Gb Gigabit Fibre Optic Jump Wirer 3m with LC Connector for Servers Switches A fiber optic patch cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that ...

    Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0