Sign In | Join Free | My nccecojustice.org
nccecojustice.org
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Generators >

Gbic Transceiver Cisco Compatible

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    gbic transceiver cisco compatible

    All gbic transceiver cisco compatible wholesalers & gbic transceiver cisco compatible manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide gbic transceiver cisco compatible products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 3760 products from gbic transceiver cisco compatible Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

    Model Number:PTR-3001-02J

    ...Fiber Channel 2KM BIDI SFP ​Transceiver CISCO Compatible For OC-3 GLC-GE-100FX 2KM 1310nm SFP Juniper Compatible Transceiver For OC-3 GLC-GE-100FX Specification: P/N JX-SFP-1FE-FX Datarate 155Mb/s Distance 2KM Wavelength ...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:GLC-EX-SMD-A

    ...25Gb/s 1000BASE-EX SFP CISCO Compatible Transceivers LC / PC GLC-EX-SMD Specifications: P/N GLC-EX-SMD-A Datarate 1.25Gb/s Distance 40KM Wavelength 1310nm ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Gezhi

    Model Number:GSC-12xx-L8C(D)

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1000BASE - CWDM SMF SFP Fiber Module , 1470nm 80km single mode fiber transceiver Cisco Compatible GSC-12xx-L8C(D) 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver, 80km Reach Features: ♦ Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation ♦ 18 CWDM DFB wavelengths...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD=

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Cisco SFP Modules F/S GLC-SX-MMD= , SFP GBIC Module Transceiver Specification 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM Form Factor : SFP Manufacturer Part # : GLC-SX-MMD= Solid Optics Part # : GLC-SX-MMD-SO Compatibility : Cisco compatible...

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-BIDI-80A/B

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...10G XFP SR 300m/ 10G Base SR XFP Transceiver Module/Optical Transceiver 10G XFP 850 Description: HD-XFP-ER transceiver comply with XFP MSA, and can support diverse applications for SDH/Sonet equipment...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HiLink

    Model Number:HL-XENPAK-10GB-LR

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1310Nm Cisco compatible 10Gbps XENPAK LR Optical Transceiver Module XENPAK-10GB-LR FEATURES: Supports 10GBASE Ethernet Hot-swappable input/output device plugs into ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-TC901F13-40

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FA-TC901F13-40, 155Mbps 1x9 Fiber Optic Transceiver With Dual Fiber FC Connector 1310nm 40KM Fiber optic transceiver consists of optoelectronic components, functional circuits and optical interfaces. The optoelectronic component include two...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-SFP-10G-ER

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...10G SFP+ 1550nm 40km Single Mode SFP Optical Transceiver Module PRODUCT FEATURES lUp to 11.3Gbps Data Links Up to 40km transmission on SMF ...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:6C-GBIC-10

    ... GBIC Transceiver Module Compatible Milan MIL-GBIC-LX Description Details Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 10km transmission Duplex SC optical interface Standard serial ID information compatible...

    Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:CLSFPGETX2

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...RJ45 SFP Fiber Transceiver Cisco Compatible Copper For transmission Specifications: Form Factor SFP Copper Distance 100m RJ45 Protocol 1000BASE-TX Ethernet ...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Bonvan

    Model Number:SFP + optical transceiver-PLGA

    ...SFP plus optical transceiver,Cisco compatible sfp+ Cisco SFP-10G-LR Feature: Supports CPRI and up to 10.5Gb/s bit rates -40 to ...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:DONGWE

    ...Fiber Optic Module Transceiver,1.25G bidi SFP transceiver Cisco compatible,3km-80km Reach Product description: The data rate of this series is 1.25G.DW-S12XX-...

    Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:RayOptek

    Model Number:RT-MA0S85-C00

    Place of Origin:China

    ...850nm QSFP28 Transceiver Cisco Compatible 100GBASE 100M SR4 MPO Specifications 1. 100Gb/s QSFP28 SR4 DDM 4 Channel Optic Module 2. Condition: New Original 3. ...

    Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:USource

    Model Number:UDSFPP-ZR-36

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Channel 36 1548.51nm 80KM CISCO Compatible 10G SFP+ DWDM Transceiver 100% Compatible with Cisco Brocade Arista ... DWDM 100GHz SFP+ 80km on a singlemode fiber from Channel C01 to Channel C72 ...

    Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Categories:GBIC Transceivers

    Telephone:86-755-33591023

    Country/Region:china

    ...1000base-t gbic transceiver 2.Cisco compatible transceiver 3.1000BASE-SX 4.fiber optic-module 5.sfp transceiver Copper Cisco gbic module 1000base-t gbic transceiver Cisco GBIC Product Numbers GBIC Product Number Copper (Cisco 1000BASE-T) WS-G5483 Short ...

    Shenzhen tianhua Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:1.25G SFP 1310/1550nm Bi-Directional Transceivers 20km

    ...GLC-FE-100FX Cisco Compatible Transceivers 1310nm SFP Module 20km With DDM BIDI Specifications cisco SFP 1Transceiver unit with independent 2 Meet SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with single LC receptacle 3 Hot-pluggable cisco SFP 1310nm...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    Brand Name:6 COM

    Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-CX41

    ...Cisco xenpak module 2.Cisco compatible transceiver 3.100M SFP module 4.fiber optic-module 5.XENPAK-10GB-CX4 Cisco-xenpak--transceiver- - - 1.Cisco xenpak module 2.Cisco compatible transceiver 3.100M SFP module 4.fiber optic-module 5.XENPAK-10GB-CX4 - ...

    Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Rollball

    Model Number:RGBIC-2431S-L2

    ... Photodetector 20km GBIC Transceiver Module Features l Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps operation l 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 20km transmission l Duplex SC optical interface l Standard serial ID information compatible with SFF...

    Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:GRT, or OEM

    Model Number:G-8501D-F

    Place of Origin:Beijing

    ...25G 850nm 550nm SFP Gigabit One Way Optical Transceiver Module compatible with Arista 1. Key Features SFP package with simplex LC connector Metal with lower EMI Excellent ...

    Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Shine Peak

    Model Number:SP-GMK1

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Description: SFP, short for Small Form-factor Pluggable, aka Mini-GBIC, is a compact optical transceiver module used in optical communications. The SFP transceiver modules are designed to support SONET/H, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet...

    Shine Peak Group(HK) Limited
    Site Member

    Hubei

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0