Sign In | Join Free | My nccecojustice.org
nccecojustice.org
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Agriculture > Fertilizer >

Gbic Transceiver Cisco Compatible

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    gbic transceiver cisco compatible

    All gbic transceiver cisco compatible wholesalers & gbic transceiver cisco compatible manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide gbic transceiver cisco compatible products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 2648 products from gbic transceiver cisco compatible Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:CWDM-GBIC-xxxx-A

    ... CISCO Compatible SFP Transceivers CWDM-GBIC-xxxx The AscentOptics`s GIBC (Gigabit Interface Converter) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:3CGBIC91

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 1000Base-SX GBIC Transceiver Moduel 550 meters 850nm Duplex SC Connector 3CGBIC91 1000Base SX GBIC Transceiver Moduel, 550 meters, 850nm, SC, 100% 3Com compatible. GEZHI ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD=

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Cisco SFP Modules F/S GLC-SX-MMD= , SFP GBIC Module Transceiver Specification 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM Form Factor : SFP Manufacturer Part # : GLC-SX...

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:SFP Transceiver

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver with Duplex LC Connector The Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM/MM LC is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:3c-Link

    Model Number:3clink-sfp transceiver

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ... Fiber Optic Transceiver / DWDM 10G SFP+ Transceiver,80Km,10g cisco dwdm sfp transceiver / IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-ZR Featuers Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:GLC-LH-SM

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 1310nm SFP Optical Transceiver Module , SFP Gigabit Ethernet Switch Interface GLC-LH-SM GLC-LH-SM Items Overview: The ...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:WS-G5483-A

    ... WS-G5483 CISCO Compatible RJ45 Transceiver 1000BASE SFP Module The AscentOptics`s GIBC (Gigabit Interface Converter) is a hot-swappable input/output device ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GS-1255-L8CD

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Cisco Compatible SFP Modules GLC-ZX-SMD 80km Distance SFP 1.25G SM 1550nm 80km LC connector DDM GEZHI GS-1255-L8CD is a small form factor pluggable fiber transceivers (SFP, ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:GLC-T

    Place of Origin:USA

    ... Ethernet port or slot. Optical and copper models can be used on a wide variety of Cisco products and intermixed in

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:Bi-Di SFP Transceiver

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Bi - Di Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver , Small Form-Factor Pluggable Optical Transceiver We supply fiber optic transceivers 100% compatible with most switches like Cisco, 3COM, ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:GLC-BX-D

    Place of Origin:China

    ... GLC-BX-D 10G Optical Transceiver Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Internal / External Calibration Cisco GLC-BX-D Cisco GLC-BX-D Specifications Item Specification: Data-rate of 1...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:GBIC-SX-MM850-A-A

    ... H3C 1.25G copper gigabit ethernet / single mode sfp Mini GBIC Transceiver Gigabit interface converter (GBIC) is a standard for transceivers, commonly used with Gigabit Ethernet ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:3CXENPAK94

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 3Com Compatible 10GBASE-SR GBIC Transceiver Module Multimode with DDMI 3CXENPAK94 3Com Compatible 10GBASE-SR 850nm Multi-mode 300m XENPAK Transceiver Module with DDMI The 3Com ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD

    Place of Origin:USA

    ... Cisco SFP Modules GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module Product Details The GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP is made for Multimode Fiber only. The 1000BASE-SX SFP, compatible ...

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:Transceiver Module

    ... Cisco Compatible Transceivers 10GB CWDM SFP+ Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 1610nm 80km Specifications Cisco Compatible 10GB CWDM SFP+ Fiber Optical Transceiver Module CWDM ...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:6C-GBIC-10

    ... GBIC Transceiver Module Compatible Milan MIL-GBIC-LX Description Details Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 10km ...

    Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Categories:GBIC Transceivers

    Telephone:86-755-33591023

    Country/Region:china

    ... 1000base-t gbic transceiver 2.Cisco compatible transceiver 3.1000BASE-SX 4.fiber optic-module 5.sfp transceiver Copper Cisco gbic module 1000base-t gbic transceiver Cisco GBIC ...

    Shenzhen tianhua Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:CLSFPGETX2

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... RJ45 SFP Fiber Transceiver Cisco Compatible Copper For transmission Specifications: Form Factor SFP Copper Distance 100m RJ45 Protocol 1000BASE-TX Ethernet ...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:GBIC-ZX-S2080

    ... GBIC Transceiver Module Single Mode 1000base-Zx 1550nm For Gigabit Ethernet / Fiber Channel Specifications 1.25G SM (single mode) 1550nm 80km SC connector Optical module GBIC ...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:6C-GBIC-01

    ... -2303 compatible GBIC Transceiver Module 1.25G GBIC 850nm 550M SC Description Details Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photodetector ...

    Shenzhen 6COM Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0