Sign In | Join Free | My nccecojustice.org
nccecojustice.org
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    cross cable rj 45

    All cross cable rj 45 wholesalers & cross cable rj 45 manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cross cable rj 45 products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 1174 products from cross cable rj 45 Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale NU1S516-434LF	RJ-45 Connector Integrated With X’FMR / Impedance LPJ0025AENL from china suppliers

    Brand Name:LINK-PP

    Model Number:NU1S516-434LF

    Place of Origin:GuangDong, China

    ...NU1S516-434LF RJ-45 Connector Integrated With X’FMR / Impedance LPJ0025AENL Competitor Cross Reference Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description NU1S516-434LF LPJ0025AENL LINK-PP NU1S516-434LF RJ-45 Connector Integrated With X’FMR...

    LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 23 AWG Conductor Copper Lan Cable Cat6 SFTP Cable UL Listed Flame Resistance from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Shenzhen Chengtiantai

    Model Number:SFTP Category 6 Indoor Cable

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China(Mainland)

    ... together to form a pair and four pairs laid up to form the basic unit. The cable is shielded with an overall polyester/aluminum foil with a soild tinned copper drain wire and...

    Shenzhen Chengtiantai Cable Industry Development Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale RETRACTABLE EXTENSION CABLE RJ 45-RJ 11 from china suppliers

    Categories:USB Extension Cable

    Telephone:(852)3113-7800, (86)755 2734 0990, (81)66674-3338

    Country/Region:china

    RETRACTABLE EXTENSION CABLE RJ 45-RJ 11 96-001 Retractable LAN / telephone cable Extension length up to 120cm L 92 x W 35 x H 16 mm L 16 x W 16 mm black PE bag N/A 600 per Carton / L 39 x W 36 x H 25 cm GW: 11 KG / NW: 10.1 KG

    Earth Trek(Hong Kong)Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale Cisco - Serial RS-232 cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft from china suppliers

    Categories:DC-DC Power Module

    Telephone:+44 (0) 207 993 4783

    Country/Region:china

    Cisco - Serial RS-232 cable - RJ-45 (M) - RJ-45 (M) - 10 ft 0Share Part No: CAB-HD8-ASYNC= Manufacturer: Cisco Availability: Usually ships the same business day. Condition: New Sealed Our Price: 79.00 (Ex VAT) 94.80 (Inc VAT) QTY: Stock Available

    digitaldevicesonline company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale Lan cable RJ 45 Snagless Boot from china suppliers

    Categories:CCTV Video Cable

    Telephone:+8675536527992

    Country/Region:china

    ...RJ 45 Snagless Boot Specifications RJ45 plug cap 1. PVC Cover for Modular Plug 2.Rohs,UL,ISO9001,ISO14001 3.Any color 4.Boot OD: 5.7,6.5mm Net work cable cap RJ45 Boot Electrical Current rating:1.5A Voltage...

    Cubic Electronics Co. Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale RJ45 Female Jack Shielded 1x4 Port Cat5 RJ-45 Connector from china suppliers

    Brand Name:LP

    Model Number:LP-RJ016

    Place of Origin:China

    Product Description RoHS/UL rj45 connector with filter ELECTRICAL Internal magnetics are 100% electrically tested for functionality per IEEE802.3 requirement High performance for maximum EMI suppression 350uH minmum OCL with 8mA bias current 1.Current ...

    Loupeng Electronics Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Shanghai

    Wholesale Single-mode SC PoE Media Converter 10M / 100M With RJ-45 Interface Type from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Brand Name:ONV

    Model Number:ONV0110S-SCX-O

    ... RJ-45 Interface Type 10/100M single mode single fiber media converter >10/100M Media Converter can be use between 100Base-TX cable and 100Base-FX fiber cable or 10Base-T cable and 10Base-FL fiber cable...

    Shenzhen Optical Network Video Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Tab-Up Networking Shielded RJ45 Connector / Set-Top Box RJ 45 Modular Jack from china suppliers

    Model Number:KRJ-H56NL

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:DGKYD

    ...Tab-Up Networking Shielded RJ45 Connector / Set-Top Box RJ 45 Modular Jack Quick Details: 1.Type: Shielded rj45 jack 2.TAB direction: Up 3.Port: Single 4.LEDS:YES 5....

    Keyouda Electronic Technology Co.,ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 25.4mm One Port 10 / 100M Tab Up RJ-45 Ethernet Transformer for Optical Transceiver from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:Magnectt

    ... KRJ-098FCNL Description:   1.1 RJ-45 connector integrated with X'FMR/ Impedance Resistor/High Voltage Capacitor. 1.2 Size same as RJ-45 connector to save PCB board space. 1.3 Design for 10/100base transmission over UTP-5 CABLE. 1.4 Operating temperature...

    Shenzhen Magnectt Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Compatible 100M Plastic GBIC Transceiver With Copper RJ-45 Port from china suppliers

    Categories:GBIC Transceiver Module

    Telephone:45356353

    Country/Region:china

    ... optic or copper networking cable.Low power consumption enables higher port densities and greater bandwidth . GBIC Transceiver Specifications: Module GBIC-C001 Form Type GBIC Cable Type MMF Interface RJ-45 Pull-tab Color According...

    Shenzhen CoXiNi Communications Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale 60m HDMI Extender Over Two CAT5e/6 Networking RJ 45 Cables 3D 1080p from china suppliers

    Categories:1080p HDMI Cables

    Telephone:86-755-29812360

    Country/Region:china

    ... CAT5e/6 Networking RJ 45 Cables 3D 1080p 60m HDMI Extender Over Two CAT5e/6 Networking RJ 45 Cables 3D 1080p Introduction: This Kind Of HDMI Extender By CAT-5e/6 Uses Two Pieces Of UTP Cable With Cross Stand Inside...

    China supplier of iPhone cable HDMI VGA USB SDI AV cable Switcher Splitter Converter Extender Matrix
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 100Base-T Tab Down RJ-45 Ethernet Jacks from china suppliers

    Categories:10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch

    Telephone:86 (755) 3283-5625

    Country/Region:china

    ...100Base-T Tab Down RJ-45 Ethernet Jacks Product name:100Base-T Tab Down RJ-45 Ethernet Jacks Item:YKJD-8249NL Details: YKJD-8249NL 100Base-T Tab Down RJ-45 Ethernet Jacks Application: Ethernet Speed: 100 BASE-T Latch: Tab...

    Ingke Technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale Lan Cable Series N-004 RJ 45 Cat 5e STP CableVisit:335 from china suppliers

    Categories:Rj 45 Network Jack

    Telephone:(03)3016330

    Country/Region:china

    Item NO: N-004 Spec: RJ-45 8P8C Plug- RJ-45 8P8C Plug Cable Spec: UL 2464 STP Cable Color: OPTIONS Cable Approval: UL

    Futronic Technology Co.,Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale RJ-45 Filter from china suppliers

    Categories:Rj 45 Network Jack

    Telephone:886-2-26029166

    Country/Region:china

    ...RJ-45 Filter ModelFH-2012 Q'ty Add To Inquiry [ch]filter-spec.pdf [en]filter-spec.pdf [tw]filter-spec.pdf Description RJ-45 Operating Temperature -40 ~ + 85 ℃ Operating Voltage 5V Operating Current 150mA...

    ninia413 limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale Adapters Vanco MTP8RSKUL-100 Crimp-On Line Round Cord Adapter (RJ-45/100/15 Microns) from china suppliers

    Categories:Sony Laptop AC Adapters

    Telephone:340694834

    Country/Region:china

    ...Vanco MTP8RSKUL-100 Crimp-On Line Round Cord Adapter (RJ-45/100/15 Microns) Brand: Vanco SKU: MTP8RSKUL-100 Weight: 1.00 lbs Warranty: 1 Year MSRP Price: ...

    avprosupply company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale Laptop 3.0 USB Cable USB 3.0 To RJ - 45 10g 100g 1000 Gigabit External Ethernet LAN Card Adapter from china suppliers

    Categories:Usb 2.0 Cables

    Telephone:86-769-81584695

    Country/Region:china

    ...Laptop 3.0 USB Cable USB 3.0 To RJ - 45 10g 100g 1000 Gigabit External Ethernet LAN Card Adapter Product Details: Place of Origin: Dongguan, ...

    Dongguan Jinbilai Communication Technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale Ethernet Cabling System  RJ-45 Plug from china suppliers

    Categories:Ethernet Cable Connectors

    Telephone:86-755-81489797

    Country/Region:china

    ...: RJ-45 Plug Products Performance ELECTRICAL UL Applications: 250 Volts ac MAX,AT 2 AMPS Dielectric withstanding voltage:500 Volts AC Insulation resistance:100M Termination: Resistance 20 m MAX After Environmental testing MECHANTCAL Cable-TO...

    HYC System Optoelectronics Technology Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale UTP RJ 45 Plug from china suppliers

    Categories:Fiber Optic SC Connector

    Telephone:86-0755-2834 8267

    Country/Region:china

    UTP RJ 45 Plug Home > product > Accessories > Network Accessories UTP RJ 45 Plug

    Strong Technology Co.Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale HDMI A female /RJ-45 plug cable from china suppliers

    Categories:Gold Plated HDMI Cable

    Telephone:+886-2-22310010

    Country/Region:china

    Item No.Custom cable Media cable(Customize Design) Product NameHDMI A female /RJ-45 plug cable Add to Inquiry Cart

    WHOLLY COMPANY co LTD.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale USB to RJ 45 Adapter Cable from china suppliers

    Categories:VGA Monitor Extension Cable

    Telephone:86-574-60513290

    Country/Region:china

    USB to RJ 45 Adapter Cable Share to Payment Type: L/C,T/T,D/P,Paypal,Money Gram,Western Union Terms of Trade: FOB,CFR,CIF,FCA,CPT,CIP Min. Order: 50 Piece/Pieces Delivery Time: 25 Days Ms. Carrie Shi Chat Now Contact Now Add to Basket

    GREEN POWER INDUSTRY CO.LIMITED
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0