Sign In | Join Free | My nccecojustice.org
nccecojustice.org
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    cisco sx sfp

    All cisco sx sfp wholesalers & cisco sx sfp manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cisco sx sfp products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 3167 products from cisco sx sfp Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale GLC-ZX-SMD 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module 80KM from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

    Model Number:PTR-5112L-80C

    1000BASE-ZX Cisco Compatible SFP Transceivers , Gigabit Ethernet module GLC-ZX-SMD GLC-ZX-SMDDescription: Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector The PrimusIT GLC-ZX-SMD Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. SFPs can be used and ...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1.25Gbps Cisco Compatible SFP Optical Transceiver, 10g Copper SFP Rj45 Transceiver from china suppliers

    Brand Name:E-link

    Model Number:LNK-GLC-SX-MM

    Place of Origin:Standalone Web-Smart 10G OEO Converter 3R Repeater SFP+ to SFP+ Product Description 10G OEO Converter-3R SFP+-SFP+ 1.jpg10G OEO Converter-3R SFP+-SFP+ 2.jpg Model: LNK-OEO-SS Overview E-link Standalone 10G OEO Converter (3R Repeater) with SFP+ to SFP

    ...25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 550m Reach Commercial Type: LNK-GLC-SX-MM Industrial Type: LNK-SFP-1.25G-L2 Features Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photodetector Compliant with SFP MSA...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale CISCO  1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module MMF 850nm  Dual LC / PC Connector from china suppliers

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GS-1285-05CD

    Place of Origin:China

    ...CISCO 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module MMF 850nm Dual LC / PC Connector The Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 550m, dual LC/PC connector is guaranteed 100% ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Dual LC Huawei SFP Module , 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310 from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HUAWEI

    Model Number:SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Dual LC Huawei SFP Module , 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310 Description of SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310 Original Huawei SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310 SFP SM(1310nm-1.25Gb/s-40KM-LC) Original huawei optical fiber transceiver...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Wholesale Multimode 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD 850nm 0.5 km Dual LC from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD-H

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Multimode 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD 850nm 0.5 km Dual LC Features: ♦ Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation ♦ 850nmVCSEL laser and PIN photodetector for 550m transmission ♦ Compliant with SFP MSA and...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale N286-01GSX-MDLC Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP+ Transceiver with DDM from china suppliers

    Brand Name:LINK-PP

    Model Number:N286-01GSX-MDLC

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ...N286-01GSX-MDLC Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP+ Transceiver with DDM Specifications: N286-01GSX-MDLC Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP+ Product Name: SFP+ Optical Transceivers Status Available: Active RoHS...

    LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet CISCO Compatible SFP Transceivers CWDM-GBIC-xxxx from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:CWDM-GBIC-xxxx-A

    ...25 Gigabit Ethernet CISCO Compatible SFP Transceivers CWDM-GBIC-xxxx The AscentOptics`s GIBC (Gigabit Interface Converter) is a hot-swappable input/output ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 850nm Sfp Optical Multimode Fiber Transceiver 1000base-Sx Sfp-Gig-Sx from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:1.25g SFP SX

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...850nm Sfp Optical Multimode Fiber Transceiver 1000base-Sx Sfp-Gig-Sx Overview The transceiver consists of three sections: a VCSEL laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode integrated with a trans-...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale GLC-EX-SMD 1000BASE-EX Cisco Compatible SFP  Transceivers for 1.25G Ethernet, 40KM from china suppliers

    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

    Model Number:PTR-3112L-40C

    Place of Origin:China

    ...GLC-EX-SMD 1000BASE-EX Cisco Compatible SFP Fiber Transceivers for 40KM 1.25G Ethernet GLC-EX-SMD Description: Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, extended operating...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale WS-X6724-SFP Cisco 6500 SFP Line Card 24 Port GigE Mod Fabric - Enabled Used Condition from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:WS-X6724-SFP

    Place of Origin:US / CN / MY / MX

    ... (Req. SFPs) used condition Model info: WS-X6724-SFP Product Description Cisco Catalyst 6500/7600 Series SFP Gigabit Ethernet interface module WS-WS-X6724-SFP Devide Tyde Gigabit Ethernet interface SFP module Ports 24 * SFP Gigabit Ethernet...

    Zheng Hong Trade Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Wholesale Switched Backplane Fiber Optical Transceiver , 1000base SX SFP Transceiver 850nm 550m from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MM

    Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

    ...Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Fiber Optical Transceiver Product Details Part No. GLC-SX-MM Form Type SFP DDM Support Yes Interface LC Duplex Cable Type MMF Commercial Temperature Range 0 to...

    Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1000BASE SFP Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral

    Model Number:SP-851G-SX(D)x

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...1000BASE SFP Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver 1. Product Features of 1000BASE SFP 550m Transceiver Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photo detector Compliant with SFP MSA...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale MMF Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Gbic Sfp Modules ,1000base Sx Sfp Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD= from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD=

    Place of Origin:Malaysia

    ...Cisco SFP Modules GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm Description (1) Specifications: Model no.: Cisco SFP modules GLC-SX-MMD= Feature: 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM Manafacture country: USA, Malaysia (2) Basic ...

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Active Member

    Hongkong

    Wholesale Cisco Compatible GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Fiber LC MINI-GBIC Module with DOM 850nm 550m from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Macroreer

    Model Number:MC-SFP-SX

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...550M MMF Ethernet SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm RoHS for 1.25Gb/s GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector Specification: P/N GLC-SX-MMD Datarate 1.25Gb/s Distance 550M...

    ShenZhen Macroreer E-Business Co.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale HOT!!!! GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM from china suppliers

    Brand Name:cisco

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD

    Place of Origin:HONGKONG

    GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module MMF, 850nm wavelength, 550m, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector If you are interested, please contact me. Best Wishes Helen Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.

    Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Wholesale HOT!!! GLC-SX-MMD  1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module ,LOW PRICE!!! from china suppliers

    Brand Name:cisco

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC If any items you need, please be free to contact me. Best Wishes Helen Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.

    Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Wholesale 850nm 300m SFP Optical Transceiver , 1000BASE-SX SFP for Multimode Fiber from china suppliers

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:CLSFP85GESX

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...850nm 300m SFP Optical Transceiver , 1000BASE-SX SFP for Multimode Fiber Quick Detail: SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULES 850nm 300m SFP Optical Transceiver , 1000BASE-SX SFP for Multimode Fiber Only 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s 3. Reach: 550m~2km MMF 4. ...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Dual Data Cisco GE SFP Optical Transceiver Compatible GLC – LH - SM For Gigabit Ethernet from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:GLC-LH-SM

    ...Dual Data Cisco GE SFP Optical Transceiver Compatible GLC – LH - SM For Gigabit Ethernet Specifications 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 2km ,10km,20km,40km 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 2km, 10km, 20km...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Wholesale Customized 1000base-sx sfp 1310nm / 1550nm 3COM sfp transceiver module from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:AWBU

    Model Number:BT-OC24-01-110

    ...Customized 1000base-sx sfp 1310nm / 1550nm 3COM sfp transceiver module 1.fiber optic manufacturer 2.3 years warranty 3.quick delivery 4.Certificate: CE,RoHS,FCC 5.sfp transceiver module 1000base-sx sfp 1310nm Fiber Optical SFP Transceiver Part Number Data ...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Wholesale GLC-SX-MM Compatible CISCO SFP Modules / 1000BASE-SX SFP CISCO Transceiver from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MM

    ... Form: SFP Product Name: CISCO SFP Modules Reach: 2km MMF Support: Gigabit Ethernet Wavelenth: 850nm GLC-SX-MM Compatible CISCO SFP Modules / 1000BASE-SX SFP CISCO Transceiver Quick Detail: GLC-SX-MM CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data...

    Tinout Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale GLC-SX-MM-RGD Cisco Compatible Sfp Modules Single Mode 1000Base-SX from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MM-RGD compatible

    Place of Origin:china

    ...GLC-SX-MM-RGD Cisco Compatible Sfp Modules Single Mode 1000Base-SX Quick Detail: GLC-SX-MM-RGD CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s 3. Reach: 550m~2km MMF 4. Wavelenth: 850nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex 6. Appliactions...

    Allscantool Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0