Sign In | Join Free | My nccecojustice.org
nccecojustice.org
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications > Fiber Optic Equipment >

Cat5 To Fibre Converter

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    cat5 to fibre converter

    All cat5 to fibre converter wholesalers & cat5 to fibre converter manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cat5 to fibre converter products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 78 products from cat5 to fibre converter Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-10G

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 10 Gigabit Fiber Optic Media Converter Jumbo Frame fiber port support 10GBase-ZR Media converters can be used anywhere in the network to integrate newer technology with ...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 001

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... SNMP Managed Fiber Optic Fast Ethernet Media Converter RJ45 to SC Web - Based​ Features: ► Web-based and SNMP Management; ► Built-in LFP (Link Fault Pass- ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Categories:Fiber Optic Equipment

    Telephone:86-755-29423879

    Country/Region:china

    ... Description Products Description: The POE (Power Over Ethernet) media converter enables enterprises to provide power to network devices over the existing CAT5 data connection. ...

    TELES OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Ho-link/OEM

    Model Number:HL-1V-20T/R/HD-SDI

    Place of Origin:China

    ... /HD over Fiber Optical Extender with RS485 HD-SDI to Fiber Optical Converter FC Product Description Mini SDI Over Fiber Optic Extender is dedicated to the HD / SD-SDI video and ...

    Ho-link Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:NXD

    Model Number:SS13

    Place of Origin:GuangDong(China)

    ... Ports Fiber Optic 10/100/1000M Media Converter SM Single fiber FC / SC / ST Media Converter Description GM-2100 series Gigabit Ethernet media converter adopts switching ...

    NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:SSSI

    Model Number:2011-01401

    ... /100Base Tx to 100Base Fx 3.dual fibre 4.multi mode 5.optical media converter GENERAL DESCRIPTION The media converter transform the transmission media of Ethernet signal from ...

    J-LINE Optical Communication Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Model Number:POE-MC801T

    ... media converter is a Power Sourcing Equipment (PSE) which combines data transfered over a fiber optic link with 48V (or other voltage) power supply, providing power to IEEE802...

    CCOM Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Fujian

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:6C-xx

    ... optical to ethernet converter 100m 1000M - - optical to ethernet converter 100m 1000M fiber:dual fiber multimode 10/100M Connector:RJ45&SC - 1 GENERAL DESCRIPTION The media ...

    Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:AWBU

    ... 20km Singlemode Duplex FC POE Media Converter Cat5 UTP Auto-Detection 1000BASE-FX Quick Details Transmission Range: 20km operation mode: Full /Half duplex ...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand

    Model Number:OPC-MC-SFP-LC-20

    ... Description Fibre Optic Converter is 10/100/1000Mbps fast Ethernet converter. The converter mediates between a 10/100/1000Base-TX segment and a 1000Base-FX segment. It is ...

    Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Brand Name:ONV

    Model Number:PSE31001F-at

    ... 10M/100Mdps IEEE802.3at High Power Media Converter for long distance transmission Quick Details: ◆IEEE802.3at standard, campatiable with IEEE802.3af ◆1 10/100Mbps ...

    Shenzhen Optical Network Video Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Categories:Fiber Media Converter

    Telephone:86-755-29407385

    Country/Region:china

    Description: 10/100 Ethernet SC to Fibre Singlemode Media Convertor. Converts Fibre to ethernet media. Status LEDs. External power adaptor 10/100Base TX to 100Base-FX SC MAXIMUM ...

    Shenzhen MingShiDa communication Technology Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Categories:SFP Media Converter

    Telephone:86-755-75453423

    Country/Region:china

    ... SFP Media Converter 2)Link fault pass through function 3)FCC part 15 CISPR ,VCCI Class A, SFP Media Converter Description Fibre Optic Converter is 10/100/1000Mbps fast Ethernet ...

    Shenzhen Tianya Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Categories:SDI To Fiber Optic Converter

    Telephone:86-755-29340062

    Country/Region:china

    Detailed Product Description FR600-202R series products are high-performance 10G optical signals Repeaters, realize the optical signal equilibrium amplification, clock extraction ...

    Fiberroad Technology co.,ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Categories:Fiber Media Converter

    Telephone:755-66839262, 755-23736240

    Country/Region:china

    ... 10/100M fiber media converter fibre to ethernet:FMC-100 Introduction 10/100M fiber media converter fibre to ethernet:FMC-100 DescriptionThe fiber media converter transform the ...

    Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand

    Model Number:OPC-MC-SFP-LC-20

    ... Description Fibre Optic Converter is 10/100/1000Mbps fast Ethernet converter. The converter mediates between a 10/100/1000Base-TX segment and a 1000Base-FX segment. It is ...

    OPPTON COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Categories:Optical Fiber Media Converter

    Telephone:86-0755-26400288, 86

    Country/Region:china

    ... Detailed Product Description Description: The product is Gigabit Ethernet converter. The converter mediates between a 10/100/1000Base-Tx signal and a 1000Base-FX signal. It is ...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Categories:Fiber Media Converter

    Country/Region:china

    ... 10/100M fiber media converter fibre to ethernet:FMC-100 Description The fiber media converter transform the transmission media of Ethernet signal from CAT5 to optical fiber. it ...

    FastFOM Telecom Equipments Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Categories:Fiber Media Converter

    Telephone:86-574-62795900, 13605843092

    Country/Region:china

    ... ) 8. Humidity:5%~90% 9. Dimensions:95mm(W)×70mm(D)×26mm(H) 10. FCC Part 15 Class A & CE Mark. 11.1000T to mini-GBIC Converter; 12. Comply with IEEE802.3z 1000BASE-SX/LX ...

    Optic Network Technology Co. Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap  from Wholesalers

    Categories:Fiber Media Converter

    Country/Region:china

    ... Products >>>1000T to SFP Fiber Media Converter (External Power Supply) Standards:IEEE802.3、IEEE802.3u 、IEEE802.3z/ab. 1000Base-T/SX/LX Parameters: ...

    Shenzhen Kinghood Communications Technology Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0