Sign In | Join Free | My nccecojustice.org
nccecojustice.org
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications > Radio & TV Accessories >

Cat5 To Fibre Converter

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    cat5 to fibre converter

    All cat5 to fibre converter wholesalers & cat5 to fibre converter manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cat5 to fibre converter products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 176 products from cat5 to fibre converter Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale Fx Managed Industrial Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch , SFP Media Converter from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-ISW-M2GS4F4T-xx

    ...Fx Managed Industrial Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch , SFP Media Converter Introduction FR-ISW-M2GS4F4T-xx is a managed Layer 2 industrial Optical Ethernet switch with 2*1000Mbps SFP ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale SNMP Managed Fiber Optic Fast Ethernet Media Converter RJ45 to SC Web - Based from china suppliers

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 001

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...SNMP Managed Fiber Optic Fast Ethernet Media Converter RJ45 to SC Web - Based​ Features: ► Web-based and SNMP Management; ► Built-in LFP (Link ...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Dual Gigabit fibre optic media converter Full Duplex , 10 / 100 / 1000M from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FMC

    ...Dual Gigabit fibre optic media converter Full Duplex , 10 / 100 / 1000M Description: This Series Gigabit Fiber Media Converter can convert Optical-Electric Ethernet signals between 10/100/1000M UTP interface (TX) and 1000M optical...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10/100/1000M SFP Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter Single Mode DC Powered from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Transcom

    Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

    ...10/100/1000M gigabit fiber to rj45 converter sfp media converter 1 sfp 1 rj45 ethernet ​ Description The HRUI Ethernet media converters are designed to transmit and receive 10/100 /1000Mbps data over single mode...

    Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Unmanaged 1x 1000 Base Fiber Optic Media Converter Large Capacity AC 100V~240V from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Horizon

    Model Number:HT-UM-GSFP

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Description: Unmanaged 1x 1000Base-T RJ45 to 1x 1000Base-X SFP, Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, AC 100V~240V Description: Media converters can be used anywhere in the network to integrate newer technology with existing...

    Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Wholesale Optional Forward Fragments Fiber Optic Media Converter 10/100M UTP Ports Expands The Size Of An Existing Network from china suppliers

    Brand Name:3C-Link

    Model Number:3C-DU-400-13-20

    Place of Origin:China

    ... / 100M transition networks media converter 4 UTP ports , fibre media converter 20Km , SC Duplex The 3C-DU-400-13-20 converter complies with IEEE 802.3 standards. It is designed to convert data signal between 10/100...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch , Fiber To Cat5 Media Converter 10GBase-ZR from china suppliers

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-10G

    Place of Origin:China

    ... new applications, technologies and future growth. Instead of costly, across-the-board upgrades, 10g media converters can extend the productive life of the existing cabling as well as the active equipment...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale SFP+ to SFP+ Fiber Optics Components , OEO Converter 3R repeater Standalone from china suppliers

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-OEO Converter

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Rs" to Retime, Regenerate and Reshape the optical signal. Transponders are fiber-to-fiber media converters that convert wavelengths for Wavelength Division Multiplexing (WDM) applications. GEZHI Photonics transponders are protocol

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10 / 100M Fiber Optic To Cat5 Media Converter Ethernet Switch 16 SFP Port 1000Base - X from china suppliers

    Brand Name:E-link

    Model Number:LNK-M1400S-20

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Managed 4 ports 10/100M Fiber Optic to Cat5 Media Converter, Single-mode 20km Model: LNK-M1400S-20 Overview This managed Fast Ethernet Optical Fiber Switch ...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale UTP Cat5 copper fiber ethernet transceiver with 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:XBR-000025-A

    ...UTP Cat5 copper fiber ethernet transceiver with 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Specifications: P/N XBR-000025-A Datarate 1.25G Distance 550M ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1 BNC Video Interface HD SDI to Fibre Converter , cctv camera video converter 32K / 48KHz Sampling frequency from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Ho-link/OEM

    Model Number:HL-1V-20T/R/HD-SDI

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Transmission Mini SD/HD over Fiber Optical Extender with RS485 HD-SDI to Fiber Optical Converter FC Product Description Mini SDI Over Fiber Optic Extender is dedicated to the HD / SD...

    Ho-link Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1000M SFP LC 20KM media converter from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand

    Model Number:OPC-MC-SFP-LC-20

    ...Description Fibre Optic Converter is 10/100/1000Mbps fast Ethernet converter. The converter mediates between a 10/100/1000Base-TX segment and a 1000Base-FX segment. It is primarily designed ...

    Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 10/100M 1 Optical And 8 Ethernet Port SM MM Dual Fiber Media Converter from china suppliers

    Brand Name:NXD

    Model Number:SS15

    Place of Origin:GuangDong(China)

    ...10/100M 1 optical and 8 ethernet port media converter SM MM dual fiber media converter Description GM-2100 series Gigabit Ethernet media converter adopts switching technology to fulfill media conversion. It complies with IEEE802...

    NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale optical to ethernet converter 100m 1000M from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    Brand Name:6COM

    Model Number:6C-xx

    ... ethernet converter 100m 1000M - - optical to ethernet converter 100m 1000M fiber:dual fiber multimode 10/100M Connector:RJ45&SC - 1 GENERAL DESCRIPTION The media converter transform the transmission media of Ethernet signal from CAT5 to...

    Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale LC Fiber To Ethernet Converter , Multimode Media Converter 850 nm Duplex Metal from china suppliers

    Brand Name:FOMS/OEM

    Model Number:FOMS

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... nm Multi Mode Duplex Metal Descriptions: SFP+ is the next generation transceiver device designed for Fibre Channel and the Ethernet applications. This module is similar to SFP (deployed for lower bit...

    Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Single Mode Single Fiber Media Converter , Fiber Optic Cable Media Converter from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:MC-10-100-1000M-E

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    ....3z 1000BASE-SX/LX standards for Fiber connection Product Description: The product is Gigabit Ethernet converter. The converter mediates between a 10/100/1000Base-Tx signal and a 1000Base-FX signal. It is primarily...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Single Mode 10M / 100M PoE Media Converter Plug And Play 1310nm Wavelength from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Brand Name:ONV

    Model Number:ONV0110S-SCX-O

    ...Single Mode 10M / 100M PoE Media Converter Plug And Play 1310nm Wavelength 10/100M single mode single fiber media converter >10/100M Media Converter can be use between 100Base-TX cable and 100Base...

    Shenzhen Optical Network Video Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale 1000Mbit 1310nm Network SC Optical Fiber Media Converter 1000BASE-TX Compatible from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:AWBU

    ... +70 ℃ Certificate: CE,FCC. RoHS, ISO9001 Power supplier: <3.5W. Wavelength: 1310/1550nm fiber optic media converter: optical media converter Specifications 10/100

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Wholesale RS 422 / 485 to Optical Media Fiber to Serial Converter , 460KBPS from china suppliers

    Model Number:UT-277SM/MM

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:UTEK

    ...RS 422 / 485 to Optical Media Fiber to Serial Converter , 460KBPS Interface:Supports RS-232/RS-485/RS-422 interfaces Asynchronous transmission:point-to-point ...

    UTEK TECHNOLOGY(SHENZHEN) CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale Single Port Gigabit PoE Media Converter with 10/100/1000M SC Fiber Port. Compatible with IEEE 802.3at(25.5W) from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:ONV

    Model Number:ONV-POE33001PF-at

    ... standard ◆Natural Cooling, Compact Size, Less Heat. ◆Anti-lightning, anti-surge function ◆Fibre interface is single mode dual fibre SC by default, other type optional. Flexible Choose to plug in up to...

    Optical Network Video Technologies (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0