Sign In | Join Free | My nccecojustice.org
nccecojustice.org
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    10gbase lr sfp module

    All 10gbase lr sfp module wholesalers & 10gbase lr sfp module manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 10gbase lr sfp module products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 3895 products from 10gbase lr sfp module Manufactures & Suppliers
    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:SFP-10G-LR-S

    Place of Origin:China

    ...: 1 piece Price: Good price/discount Warranty: With 1 year warranty Part NO: SFP-10G-LR-S Device Type: SFP+ transceiver module - LC single mode Form Factor: Plug-in module Cabling Type: 10GBase-LR Optical Wave Length: 1310 nm Cisco SFP+

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:SFP-10G-LR

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SFP-10G-LR Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, LC duplex connector GEZHI is the original manufacturer of Cisco SFP+ LR SFP-10G-LR - Cisco 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, LC ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR-S=

    Place of Origin:The U.S

    ...New Original Enterprise Class SFP-10G-SR-S= Cisco SFP Modules Cisco SFP Modules Brand CISCO Model SFP-10G-SR-S= Condition New 100% Original SFP-10G-SR-S= Features and Benefits: Main features of Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules include: ● Smallest 10G form...

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:X2-10G-LR

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Compatible CISCO X2 Transceiver Module , 10Gbase LR X2 Module 1310NM 10KM Product Details Compatible with X2 MSA Rev2.0b Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbps Transmission Distance up to 10Km(SMF) SC...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

    Model Number:PTR-10GL-LR

    ...Telecom SMF Compatible Hp 10gbase-Lr Sfp + Optical Module 1310nm 10KM JD093A Compatible Hp 10gbase-Lr Sfp+ Transceiver Module For Smf, 1310-Nm Wavelength, Lc Duplex Connector, Extended Temperature Range Specification: P/N JD093A Datarate 10G/...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:SFP

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Compatible XENPAK-10GB-ER SFP Optical Module / 10Gbase T SFP Module Coppe Product informations: P/N AXE15-192-40 P/N KCO Product type XENPAK Product type 10.3Gb/s Wave ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:LINK-PP

    Model Number:DEM-432XT

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ...DEM-432XT , 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver (with DDM) , Single Mode, 10km Reach Feature Highlights ƒEnhanced Small Form-Pluggable ( SFP+) form factor ƒHot pluggable ƒSupport 10G Ethernet ƒFeature Digital Diagnostics Monitoring (DDM) 1 ƒRoHS Compliant ƒ...

    LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-XENPAK-10G-LR

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...XENPAK 10GBASE-LR SC 1310nm DDM SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Compatible with XENPAK MSA Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbps Transmission Distance up to 10km(SMF) SC Receptacle 1310nm DFB Laser...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Categories:10G SFP Transceiver

    Telephone:86-755-33967196

    Country/Region:china

    ...LR Agilestar 10G SFP+ Transceiver,10GBASE-LR SFP Module,sfp supplier,SFP factory LR Agilestar 10G SFP+ Transceiver,10GBASE-LR SFP Module,sfp supplier,SFP factory Product Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen Brand Name: OE-Link Certification: CE/FCC/RoHS/...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:SFP-10G-LR

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... SFP-10G-SR-X 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector, extended temperature range SFP-10G-LRM 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP...

    Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:10G-SFP+-LR

    ...10G-SFP+-LR 10Gbps SFP+ Transceiver, 10km Reach Features 1.Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR 2.Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 3.Hot Pluggable 4.1310nm DFB transmitter, PIN photo-detector 5.Operating ...

    Yeson(H.K) Technology Co,.Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:Opmedia

    Place of Origin:China

    ... transceivers is 1550nm cooled EML laser and APD photo-detector receiver based 10Gigabit SFP+ transceiver, which is designed to transmit and receive optical data over single mode optical fiber ...

    Shenzhen Opmedia Tech Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:RayOptek

    Model Number:RT-P10L13-C00

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10GBASE-LR SFP+ Optical Module 1310nm Single LC 10KM Dual Fiber Specifications 1. Module Form: 10Gb/s 1310nm SFP+ 10km Optic Module 2. Date Rate: 10G 3. Distance: 10km 4. Temperature: 0 to +70 degree 5. 1310nm DFB transmitter, PIN photo-detector ...

    Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:fiberstore

    Model Number:SFP-10G-LR-EC

    ...NEW Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module • Product Type: SFP+ • Interfaces/Ports 1 x 10GBase-LR • Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Duplex Connector 10GBase-LR • Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps Gigabit Ethernet • Wavelength: ...

    Fiberstore Co.,limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM

    Model Number:GB-SFP+-LR

    ...10GBASE-LR SFP + Fibre Optic Transceiver Module 10km Netgear Compatible 10Gb/s 1310nm SFP+ 10km Transceiver Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) Temperature Range(Tcase)(℃) GB-SFP+-LR 10G ...

    GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Bonvan

    Model Number:SFP + optical transceiver-PLGM

    ...SFP plus optical transceiver,Cisco sfp 10gb lr 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km Optical Transceiver SFP Feature: Supports CPRI and up to 10.5Gb/s bit rates -40 to 85°C operating case temperature SFP+ package with duplex LC receptacle...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM

    Model Number:HP 455886-B21 Compatible

    ...10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver 455886-B21 10km SMF LC Dulplex Quick Detail: 455886-B21 HP compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP+ 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach: 10km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1310nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex 6. Appliactions: 10GBASE-LR 10G ...

    Tinout Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Brand Name:USource

    Model Number:UDSFPP-80-XX

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...10G SFP DWDM 80 km 1559.79 Channel 22 Cisco 10GBASE DWDM SFP+ Modules Features Compliant with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE Compliant with SFP+ MSA DWDM 100GHz ITU Grid C Band Available Support DDMI Hot-Pluggable Duplex...

    Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:10Gtek

    Model Number: SFP-10G-LR

    ...Description: 10Gtek's SFP LR Transceiver, Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps, 1310nm DFB-LD Transmitter, Distance up to 10km. SFP+ transceiver are multi-purpose optical modules for 10Gb/s data transmission applications at 850nm...

    10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Wholesale  from china suppliers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:SFPP1310GLR

    ...Cisco Transceiver Compatible 10km SMF 1310nm 10GBase lr SFP+ Transceiver 10G SFP+ 1310nm 10km LRis a sfp+ optical transceiver module. SFP Plus (SFP+): These are an upgraded version of the SFP. The only difference is that they can support up...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0